Sussex Hockey Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointable Only, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Sussex Hockey Association
Sussex Hockey Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointable Only, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Appointments that have changed are shown with the person's name struck out. Indoor matches are shown in purple. Appointments from other Associations are shown in grey.
Where the venue is shown in blue, click on the venue to open a new page with a map.
Saturday 31st October 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Holcombe 2
Brighton & Hove 2 v Holcombe 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Jeremy Bunday, Duncan Wood-Allum (umpires)
13:00
Worthing v Horsham
Worthing v Horsham

@ Angmering School
Glyn Crees, Paul Shackman (umpires)
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Belvedere and Bexleyheath
Crawley v Belvedere and Bexleyheath

@ Hazelwick School
Roger Dear, Mark Lester, Dan Quinton (umpires)
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Mid Sussex
Eastbourne 2 v Mid Sussex

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Alan Bray, John Moss, Mike Acott (umpires)
13:30
Southwick v Canterbury 3
Southwick v Canterbury 3

@ Steyning Grammar School
Mark Hollis, Neil Skates (umpires)
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Southampton University 2
Chichester 3 v Southampton University 2

@ Chichester Technical College
Tim Clay, Geoff Laker, Martin Lewis, Robin Lush,
Will Miles (umpires)
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00
Brighton & Hove 4 v Eastbourne 3
Brighton & Hove 4 v Eastbourne 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Steve Cursons, Ken Veness (umpires)
13:10
Crowborough v East Grinstead 3
Crowborough v East Grinstead 3

@ Lingfield College
Peter Behrens, Martin Lewis, Roger Dear, Richard Gibson-Brown,
Stuart McConachie (umpires)
15:00
Horsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 3
Horsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Mark Lester, Malcolm Wain (umpires)
10:00
Lewes 3 v Crawley 2
Lewes 3 v Crawley 2

@ Southdown Club
Edward Cade, Neil Skates, Mark Lester (umpires)
13:45
Middleton v Worthing 2
Middleton v Worthing 2

@ Chichester University
James Jephcott, Will Miles, Dave Shields (umpires)
13:30
South Saxons 2 v Horsham 3
South Saxons 2 v Horsham 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
James Evans, Andrew Hough, Alan Bray (umpires)
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30
Horsham 2 v Aldershot & Farnham
Horsham 2 v Aldershot & Farnham

@ Christ's Hospital School
Alan Brundle, Max Coles (umpires) Kim Morris (umpire coach)
13:15
Lewes v New Forest
Lewes v New Forest

@ Southdown Club
Sue Crake, Gaynor Grout, Martin Lewis (umpires)
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
14:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v Crawley
Brighton & Hove 3 v Crawley

@ Blatchington Mill School
Barry Holmes, Kathy Sealy (umpires)
13:30
Chichester v Crowborough
Chichester v Crowborough

@ Chichester Technical College
Robin Lush, Stephanie White (umpires)
10:15
Eastbourne 1a v Burgess Hill
Eastbourne 1a v Burgess Hill

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
John Beales, David Thomson (umpires)
12:35
Hailsham v Eastbourne 2
Hailsham v Eastbourne 2

@ Sussex University
Marie Jarvis, John Procter (umpires)
10:00
Horsham 3 v East Grinstead 3
Horsham 3 v East Grinstead 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Julie Bradshaw, Gordon Young, CJ White (umpires)
12:00
South Saxons v Lewes 2
South Saxons v Lewes 2

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Andrew Hough, Nicole Ouzman (umpires)
Saturday 7th November 2020
Men - London League Premier Division
14:30
East Grinstead 2 v Southgate 3
East Grinstead 2 v Southgate 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
11:30
Horsham v South Saxons
Horsham v South Saxons

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Worthing v Marden Russets
Worthing v Marden Russets

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:30
Hailsham v Maidstone
Hailsham v Maidstone

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes 2 v Southwick
Lewes 2 v Southwick

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2
Mid Sussex v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
13:30
Chichester 2 v Teddington 2
Chichester 2 v Teddington 2

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
12:15
Brighton & Hove 3 v Lewes 3
Brighton & Hove 3 v Lewes 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v Middleton
Crawley 2 v Middleton

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
East Grinstead 3 v Brighton & Hove 4
East Grinstead 3 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 3 v Horsham 2
Eastbourne 3 v Horsham 2

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Worthing 2
Horsham 3 v Worthing 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons 2 v Crowborough
South Saxons 2 v Crowborough

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00
Brighton & Hove 2 v Winchester
Brighton & Hove 2 v Winchester

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
10:30
Crawley v South Saxons
Crawley v South Saxons

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Eastbourne 1a
Crowborough v Eastbourne 1a

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
East Grinstead 3 v Burgess Hill
East Grinstead 3 v Burgess Hill

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45
Eastbourne 2 v Brighton & Hove 3
Eastbourne 2 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Hailsham
Horsham 3 v Hailsham

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 2 v Chichester
Lewes 2 v Chichester

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 14th November 2020
Men - London League Masters (Over 40s) Division 1
16:00
East Grinstead Vets v Southgate Flagons
East Grinstead Vets v Southgate Flagons

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Canterbury Pilgrims
Brighton & Hove 2 v Canterbury Pilgrims

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Kings & Alleyns
South Saxons v Kings & Alleyns

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Hailsham
Crawley v Hailsham

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Lewes 2
Eastbourne 2 v Lewes 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Belvedere and Bexleyheath
Southwick v Belvedere and Bexleyheath

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Bournemouth 3
Chichester 3 v Bournemouth 3

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
11:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v South Saxons 2
Brighton & Hove 4 v South Saxons 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45
Crowborough v Horsham 3
Crowborough v Horsham 3

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Horsham 2 v East Grinstead 3
Horsham 2 v East Grinstead 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 3 v Eastbourne 3
Lewes 3 v Eastbourne 3

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45
Middleton v Brighton & Hove 3
Middleton v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Chichester University
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v Crawley 2
Worthing 2 v Crawley 2

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
13:15
Lewes v Horsham 2
Lewes v Horsham 2

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
15:00
Brighton & Hove 3 v Horsham 3
Brighton & Hove 3 v Horsham 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:15
Burgess Hill v Crowborough
Burgess Hill v Crowborough

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Chichester v Crawley
Chichester v Crawley

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Eastbourne 1a v Lewes 2
Eastbourne 1a v Lewes 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:30
Hailsham v East Grinstead 3
Hailsham v East Grinstead 3

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v Eastbourne 2
South Saxons v Eastbourne 2

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 21st November 2020
Men - London League Premier Division
16:00
East Grinstead 2 v Spencer 3
East Grinstead 2 v Spencer 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
11:30
Horsham v Kings & Alleyns
Horsham v Kings & Alleyns

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Worthing v Brighton & Hove 2
Worthing v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Holcombe 3
Crawley v Holcombe 3

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:30
Hailsham v Mid Sussex
Hailsham v Mid Sussex

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 2 v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2
Lewes 2 v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
13:30
Chichester 2 v Hamble
Chichester 2 v Hamble

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00
Brighton & Hove 3 v Worthing 2
Brighton & Hove 3 v Worthing 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45
Crowborough v Brighton & Hove 4
Crowborough v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
East Grinstead 3 v Lewes 3
East Grinstead 3 v Lewes 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 3 v Middleton
Eastbourne 3 v Middleton

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Crawley 2
Horsham 3 v Crawley 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons 2 v Horsham 2
South Saxons 2 v Horsham 2

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00
Brighton & Hove 2 v Haslemere
Brighton & Hove 2 v Haslemere

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Horsham 2 v Woking
Horsham 2 v Woking

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
10:30
Crawley v Eastbourne 1a
Crawley v Eastbourne 1a

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
East Grinstead 3 v Crowborough
East Grinstead 3 v Crowborough

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45
Eastbourne 2 v Chichester
Eastbourne 2 v Chichester

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:00
Hailsham v Brighton & Hove 3
Hailsham v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v South Saxons
Horsham 3 v South Saxons

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes 2 v Burgess Hill
Lewes 2 v Burgess Hill

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 28th November 2020
Men - London League Masters (Over 40s) Division 1
16:30
East Grinstead Vets v Old Georgians Fire
East Grinstead Vets v Old Georgians Fire

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Marden Russets
Brighton & Hove 2 v Marden Russets

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Gore Court
South Saxons v Gore Court

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Folkestone Optimist
Eastbourne 2 v Folkestone Optimist

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Canterbury 3
Mid Sussex v Canterbury 3

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Crawley
Southwick v Crawley

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Chichester 3 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00
Brighton & Hove 4 v Horsham 3
Brighton & Hove 4 v Horsham 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v Brighton & Hove 3
Crawley 2 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Horsham 2 v Crowborough
Horsham 2 v Crowborough

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 3 v South Saxons 2
Lewes 3 v South Saxons 2

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45
Middleton v East Grinstead 3
Middleton v East Grinstead 3

@ Chichester University
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v Eastbourne 3
Worthing 2 v Eastbourne 3

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00
Brighton & Hove 2 v Trojans 2
Brighton & Hove 2 v Trojans 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
13:00
Brighton & Hove 3 v East Grinstead 3
Brighton & Hove 3 v East Grinstead 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:15
Burgess Hill v Crawley
Burgess Hill v Crawley

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Chichester v Horsham 3
Chichester v Horsham 3

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Lewes 2
Crowborough v Lewes 2

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Eastbourne 1a v Eastbourne 2
Eastbourne 1a v Eastbourne 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v Hailsham
South Saxons v Hailsham

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 5th December 2020
Men - London League Premier Division
14:30
East Grinstead 2 v Wimbledon 3
East Grinstead 2 v Wimbledon 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:00
Horsham v Holcombe 2
Horsham v Holcombe 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Worthing v Herne Bay
Worthing v Herne Bay

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Eastbourne 2
Crawley v Eastbourne 2

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:00
Hailsham v Canterbury 3
Hailsham v Canterbury 3

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
16:30
Lewes 2 v Mid Sussex
Lewes 2 v Mid Sussex

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
13:30
Chichester 2 v Haslemere
Chichester 2 v Haslemere

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
14:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v Horsham 2
Brighton & Hove 4 v Horsham 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Lewes 3
Crowborough v Lewes 3

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
East Grinstead 3 v Worthing 2
East Grinstead 3 v Worthing 2

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 3 v Crawley 2
Eastbourne 3 v Crawley 2

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 3
Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons 2 v Middleton
South Saxons 2 v Middleton

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30
Horsham 2 v Winchester
Horsham 2 v Winchester

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes v Havant
Lewes v Havant

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
13:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v South Saxons
Brighton & Hove 3 v South Saxons

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30
Crawley v Crowborough
Crawley v Crowborough

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
East Grinstead 3 v Lewes 2
East Grinstead 3 v Lewes 2

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Burgess Hill
Eastbourne 2 v Burgess Hill

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:30
Hailsham v Chichester
Hailsham v Chichester

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Eastbourne 1a
Horsham 3 v Eastbourne 1a

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 12th December 2020
Men - London League Premier Division
14:30
East Grinstead 2 v Tulse Hill & Dulwich 2
East Grinstead 2 v Tulse Hill & Dulwich 2

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30
Horsham 2 v Southampton
Horsham 2 v Southampton

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes v Winchester
Lewes v Winchester

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
13:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v Chichester
Brighton & Hove 3 v Chichester

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30
Crawley v Lewes 2
Crawley v Lewes 2

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Crowborough
Eastbourne 2 v Crowborough

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:30
Hailsham v Eastbourne 1a
Hailsham v Eastbourne 1a

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Burgess Hill
Horsham 3 v Burgess Hill

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v East Grinstead 3
South Saxons v East Grinstead 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 9th January 2021
Men - London League Masters (Over 40s) Division 1
14:30
East Grinstead Vets v Guildford Vets
East Grinstead Vets v Guildford Vets

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Horsham
Brighton & Hove 2 v Horsham

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Worthing v South Saxons
Worthing v South Saxons

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2
Crawley v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes 2 v Canterbury 3
Lewes 2 v Canterbury 3

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Hailsham
Southwick v Hailsham

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
13:30
Chichester 2 v Surrey Spartans
Chichester 2 v Surrey Spartans

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
12:00
Brighton & Hove 4 v Lewes 3
Brighton & Hove 4 v Lewes 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Middleton
Crowborough v Middleton

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
East Grinstead 3 v Crawley 2
East Grinstead 3 v Crawley 2

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Eastbourne 3 v Brighton & Hove 3
Eastbourne 3 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Horsham 2 v Horsham 3
Horsham 2 v Horsham 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons 2 v Worthing 2
South Saxons 2 v Worthing 2

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 16th January 2021
Men - London League Premier Division
14:30
East Grinstead 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 3
East Grinstead 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
12:00
Horsham v Gore Court
Horsham v Gore Court

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Marden Russets
South Saxons v Marden Russets

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Southwick
Eastbourne 2 v Southwick

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:30
Hailsham v Lewes 2
Hailsham v Lewes 2

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Folkestone Optimist
Mid Sussex v Folkestone Optimist

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Petersfield
Chichester 3 v Petersfield

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
13:00
Brighton & Hove 3 v East Grinstead 3
Brighton & Hove 3 v East Grinstead 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v South Saxons 2
Crawley 2 v South Saxons 2

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30
Horsham 3 v Eastbourne 3
Horsham 3 v Eastbourne 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes 3 v Horsham 2
Lewes 3 v Horsham 2

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Middleton v Brighton & Hove 4
Middleton v Brighton & Hove 4

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v Crowborough
Worthing 2 v Crowborough

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 23rd January 2021
Men - London League Masters (Over 40s) Division 1
16:00
East Grinstead Vets v Epsom Embers
East Grinstead Vets v Epsom Embers

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Herne Bay
Brighton & Hove 2 v Herne Bay

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Worthing v Holcombe 2
Worthing v Holcombe 2

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Mid Sussex
Crawley v Mid Sussex

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Hailsham
Eastbourne 2 v Hailsham

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2
Southwick v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
15:00
Chichester 2 v Southampton
Chichester 2 v Southampton

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00
Brighton & Hove 4 v Worthing 2
Brighton & Hove 4 v Worthing 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45
Crowborough v Crawley 2
Crowborough v Crawley 2

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
East Grinstead 3 v Eastbourne 3
East Grinstead 3 v Eastbourne 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Horsham 2 v Middleton
Horsham 2 v Middleton

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes 3 v Horsham 3
Lewes 3 v Horsham 3

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 3
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00
Brighton & Hove 2 v Aldershot & Farnham
Brighton & Hove 2 v Aldershot & Farnham

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
12:30
Burgess Hill v Hailsham
Burgess Hill v Hailsham

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Chichester v South Saxons
Chichester v South Saxons

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Horsham 3
Crowborough v Horsham 3

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
East Grinstead 3 v Crawley
East Grinstead 3 v Crawley

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Eastbourne 1a v Brighton & Hove 3
Eastbourne 1a v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 2
Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 2

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 30th January 2021
Men - London League Premier Division
14:30
East Grinstead 2 v Hampstead & Westminster Zak Hond
East Grinstead 2 v Hampstead & Westminster Zak Hond

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:00
Horsham v Canterbury Pilgrims
Horsham v Canterbury Pilgrims

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Brighton & Hove 2
South Saxons v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:30
Hailsham v Belvedere and Bexleyheath
Hailsham v Belvedere and Bexleyheath

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 2 v Folkestone Optimist
Lewes 2 v Folkestone Optimist

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Holcombe 3
Mid Sussex v Holcombe 3

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Havant 4
Chichester 3 v Havant 4

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v Crowborough
Brighton & Hove 3 v Crowborough

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v Brighton & Hove 4
Crawley 2 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Eastbourne 3 v South Saxons 2
Eastbourne 3 v South Saxons 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Horsham 3 v East Grinstead 3
Horsham 3 v East Grinstead 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Middleton v Lewes 3
Middleton v Lewes 3

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v Horsham 2
Worthing 2 v Horsham 2

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30
Horsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 2
Horsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes v Haslemere
Lewes v Haslemere

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
15:00
Brighton & Hove 3 v Burgess Hill
Brighton & Hove 3 v Burgess Hill

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Chichester v East Grinstead 3
Chichester v East Grinstead 3

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Eastbourne 2 v Crawley
Eastbourne 2 v Crawley

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:00
Hailsham v Crowborough
Hailsham v Crowborough

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Lewes 2
Horsham 3 v Lewes 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v Eastbourne 1a
South Saxons v Eastbourne 1a

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 6th February 2021
Men - London League Masters (Over 40s) Division 1
16:00
East Grinstead Vets v Old Cranleighans Stormers
East Grinstead Vets v Old Cranleighans Stormers

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Kings & Alleyns
Brighton & Hove 2 v Kings & Alleyns

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Worthing v Canterbury Pilgrims
Worthing v Canterbury Pilgrims

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Lewes 2
Crawley v Lewes 2

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Maidstone
Eastbourne 2 v Maidstone

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Mid Sussex
Southwick v Mid Sussex

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Alton
Chichester 3 v Alton

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
14:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v Brighton & Hove 3
Brighton & Hove 4 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45
Crowborough v Eastbourne 3
Crowborough v Eastbourne 3

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Horsham 2 v Crawley 2
Horsham 2 v Crawley 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 3 v Worthing 2
Lewes 3 v Worthing 2

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Middleton v Horsham 3
Middleton v Horsham 3

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons 2 v East Grinstead 3
South Saxons 2 v East Grinstead 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
10:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Lewes
Brighton & Hove 2 v Lewes

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
10:15
Burgess Hill v South Saxons
Burgess Hill v South Saxons

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30
Crawley v Horsham 3
Crawley v Horsham 3

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Brighton & Hove 3
Crowborough v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
East Grinstead 3 v Eastbourne 2
East Grinstead 3 v Eastbourne 2

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Eastbourne 1a v Chichester
Eastbourne 1a v Chichester

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes 2 v Hailsham
Lewes 2 v Hailsham

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 13th February 2021
Men - London League Premier Division
16:00
East Grinstead 2 v Oxted 3
East Grinstead 2 v Oxted 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
12:00
Horsham v Worthing
Horsham v Worthing

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Herne Bay
South Saxons v Herne Bay

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:30
Hailsham v Folkestone Optimist
Hailsham v Folkestone Optimist

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 2 v Holcombe 3
Lewes 2 v Holcombe 3

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Eastbourne 2
Mid Sussex v Eastbourne 2

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
13:30
Chichester 2 v Sunbury & Walton Hawks
Chichester 2 v Sunbury & Walton Hawks

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
11:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v Horsham 2
Brighton & Hove 3 v Horsham 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v Lewes 3
Crawley 2 v Lewes 3

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
East Grinstead 3 v Crowborough
East Grinstead 3 v Crowborough

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Eastbourne 3 v Brighton & Hove 4
Eastbourne 3 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Horsham 3 v South Saxons 2
Horsham 3 v South Saxons 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v Middleton
Worthing 2 v Middleton

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30
Horsham 2 v New Forest
Horsham 2 v New Forest

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes v Oxted
Lewes v Oxted

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
16:00
Brighton & Hove 3 v Lewes 2
Brighton & Hove 3 v Lewes 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Chichester v Burgess Hill
Chichester v Burgess Hill

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Eastbourne 1a v East Grinstead 3
Eastbourne 1a v East Grinstead 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:00
Hailsham v Crawley
Hailsham v Crawley

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Eastbourne 2
Horsham 3 v Eastbourne 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v Crowborough
South Saxons v Crowborough

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 20th February 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Gore Court
Brighton & Hove 2 v Gore Court

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Horsham
South Saxons v Horsham

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Folkestone Optimist
Crawley v Folkestone Optimist

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Canterbury 3
Eastbourne 2 v Canterbury 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Lewes 2
Southwick v Lewes 2

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Trojans 3
Chichester 3 v Trojans 3

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
11:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v East Grinstead 3
Brighton & Hove 4 v East Grinstead 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45
Crowborough v South Saxons 2
Crowborough v South Saxons 2

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Horsham 2 v Eastbourne 3
Horsham 2 v Eastbourne 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Lewes 3 v Brighton & Hove 3
Lewes 3 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Middleton v Crawley 2
Middleton v Crawley 2

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v Horsham 3
Worthing 2 v Horsham 3

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00
Brighton & Hove 2 v Havant
Brighton & Hove 2 v Havant

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
10:15
Burgess Hill v Eastbourne 1a
Burgess Hill v Eastbourne 1a

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30
Crawley v Brighton & Hove 3
Crawley v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Chichester
Crowborough v Chichester

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
East Grinstead 3 v Horsham 3
East Grinstead 3 v Horsham 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Eastbourne 2 v Hailsham
Eastbourne 2 v Hailsham

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 2 v South Saxons
Lewes 2 v South Saxons

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 27th February 2021
Men - London League Masters (Over 40s) Division 1
16:00
East Grinstead Vets v Spencer Vets
East Grinstead Vets v Spencer Vets

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
12:00
Horsham v Marden Russets
Horsham v Marden Russets

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Worthing v Burnt Ash
Worthing v Burnt Ash

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
14:00
Hailsham v Crawley
Hailsham v Crawley

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 2
Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 2

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Maidstone
Mid Sussex v Maidstone

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
12:15
Chichester 2 v Wanderers
Chichester 2 v Wanderers

@ Kingsham Pitch
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v Middleton
Brighton & Hove 3 v Middleton

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v Worthing 2
Crawley 2 v Worthing 2

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
East Grinstead 3 v Horsham 2
East Grinstead 3 v Horsham 2

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Eastbourne 3 v Lewes 3
Eastbourne 3 v Lewes 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30
Horsham 3 v Crowborough
Horsham 3 v Crowborough

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 4
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30
Horsham 2 v Trojans 2
Horsham 2 v Trojans 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes v Aldershot & Farnham
Lewes v Aldershot & Farnham

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
13:00
Brighton & Hove 3 v Eastbourne 2
Brighton & Hove 3 v Eastbourne 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Burgess Hill v East Grinstead 3
Burgess Hill v East Grinstead 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Chichester v Lewes 2
Chichester v Lewes 2

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Eastbourne 1a v Crowborough
Eastbourne 1a v Crowborough

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:30
Hailsham v Horsham 3
Hailsham v Horsham 3

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v Crawley
South Saxons v Crawley

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 6th March 2021
Men - London League Premier Division
14:30
East Grinstead 2 v Hampstead & Westminster 3
East Grinstead 2 v Hampstead & Westminster 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Worthing
Brighton & Hove 2 v Worthing

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Holcombe 2
South Saxons v Holcombe 2

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Belvedere and Bexleyheath
Eastbourne 2 v Belvedere and Bexleyheath

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Hailsham
Mid Sussex v Hailsham

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Folkestone Optimist
Southwick v Folkestone Optimist

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Hamble 2
Chichester 3 v Hamble 2

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
11:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v Crowborough
Brighton & Hove 4 v Crowborough

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v Horsham 3
Crawley 2 v Horsham 3

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Horsham 2 v South Saxons 2
Horsham 2 v South Saxons 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Lewes 3 v East Grinstead 3
Lewes 3 v East Grinstead 3

@ Sussex University
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Middleton v Eastbourne 3
Middleton v Eastbourne 3

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v Brighton & Hove 3
Worthing 2 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00
Brighton & Hove 2 v Southampton
Brighton & Hove 2 v Southampton

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Horsham 2 v Lewes
Horsham 2 v Lewes

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
10:30
Crawley v Chichester
Crawley v Chichester

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Burgess Hill
Crowborough v Burgess Hill

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
East Grinstead 3 v Hailsham
East Grinstead 3 v Hailsham

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Eastbourne 2 v South Saxons
Eastbourne 2 v South Saxons

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 3
Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 1a
Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 1a

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 13th March 2021
Men - London League Masters (Over 40s) Division 1
16:00
East Grinstead Vets v Hampstead & Westminster Vets
East Grinstead Vets v Hampstead & Westminster Vets

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
12:00
Horsham v Burnt Ash
Horsham v Burnt Ash

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Worthing v Ashford (Kent)
Worthing v Ashford (Kent)

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Southwick
Crawley v Southwick

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:30
Hailsham v Holcombe 3
Hailsham v Holcombe 3

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Lewes 2 v Maidstone
Lewes 2 v Maidstone

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
15:00
Chichester 2 v Portsmouth
Chichester 2 v Portsmouth

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00
Brighton & Hove 3 v Crawley 2
Brighton & Hove 3 v Crawley 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45
Crowborough v Horsham 2
Crowborough v Horsham 2

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
East Grinstead 3 v Middleton
East Grinstead 3 v Middleton

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Eastbourne 3 v Worthing 2
Eastbourne 3 v Worthing 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30
Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 4
Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons 2 v Lewes 3
South Saxons 2 v Lewes 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
13:15
Lewes v Trojans 2
Lewes v Trojans 2

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
13:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v Hailsham
Brighton & Hove 3 v Hailsham

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:15
Burgess Hill v Lewes 2
Burgess Hill v Lewes 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Chichester v Eastbourne 2
Chichester v Eastbourne 2

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v East Grinstead 3
Crowborough v East Grinstead 3

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Eastbourne 1a v Crawley
Eastbourne 1a v Crawley

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v Horsham 3
South Saxons v Horsham 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 20th March 2021
Men - London League Premier Division
16:00
East Grinstead 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 2
East Grinstead 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 2

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Burnt Ash
Brighton & Hove 2 v Burnt Ash

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Canterbury Pilgrims
South Saxons v Canterbury Pilgrims

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Crawley
Eastbourne 2 v Crawley

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Lewes 2
Mid Sussex v Lewes 2

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Holcombe 3
Southwick v Holcombe 3

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Haslemere 2
Chichester 3 v Haslemere 2

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
10:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v Horsham 3
Brighton & Hove 3 v Horsham 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v Eastbourne 3
Crawley 2 v Eastbourne 3

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Horsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 4
Horsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
16:30
Lewes 3 v Crowborough
Lewes 3 v Crowborough

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Middleton v South Saxons 2
Middleton v South Saxons 2

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v East Grinstead 3
Worthing 2 v East Grinstead 3

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30
Horsham 2 v Havant
Horsham 2 v Havant

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes v Woking
Lewes v Woking

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
10:30
Crawley v Burgess Hill
Crawley v Burgess Hill

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
East Grinstead 3 v Brighton & Hove 3
East Grinstead 3 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Eastbourne 2 v Eastbourne 1a
Eastbourne 2 v Eastbourne 1a

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:30
Hailsham v South Saxons
Hailsham v South Saxons

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Chichester
Horsham 3 v Chichester

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Lewes 2 v Crowborough
Lewes 2 v Crowborough

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 27th March 2021
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00
Brighton & Hove 2 v Oxted
Brighton & Hove 2 v Oxted

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
10:15
Burgess Hill v Eastbourne 2
Burgess Hill v Eastbourne 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Chichester v Hailsham
Chichester v Hailsham

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Crawley
Crowborough v Crawley

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 1a v Horsham 3
Eastbourne 1a v Horsham 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes 2 v East Grinstead 3
Lewes 2 v East Grinstead 3

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v Brighton & Hove 3
South Saxons v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA