Sussex Hockey Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Sussex Hockey Association
Sussex Hockey Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Appointments that have changed are shown with the person's name struck out. Indoor matches are shown in purple. Appointments from other Associations are shown in grey.
Where the venue is shown in blue, click on the venue to open a new page with a map.
Saturday 31st October 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Holcombe 2
Brighton & Hove 2 v Holcombe 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Jeremy Bunday, Duncan Wood-Allum (umpires)
13:00
Worthing v Horsham
Worthing v Horsham

@ Angmering School
Glyn Crees, Paul Shackman (umpires)
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Belvedere and Bexleyheath
Crawley v Belvedere and Bexleyheath

@ Hazelwick School
Roger Dear, Mark Lester, Dan Quinton (umpires)
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Mid Sussex
Eastbourne 2 v Mid Sussex

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Alan Bray, John Moss, Mike Acott (umpires)
13:30
Southwick v Canterbury 3
Southwick v Canterbury 3

@ Steyning Grammar School
Mark Hollis, Neil Skates (umpires)
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Southampton University 2
Chichester 3 v Southampton University 2

@ Chichester Technical College
Tim Clay, Geoff Laker, Martin Lewis, Robin Lush,
Will Miles (umpires)
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00
Brighton & Hove 4 v Eastbourne 3
Brighton & Hove 4 v Eastbourne 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Steve Cursons, Ken Veness (umpires)
13:10
Crowborough v East Grinstead 3
Crowborough v East Grinstead 3

@ Lingfield College
Peter Behrens, Martin Lewis, Roger Dear, Richard Gibson-Brown,
Stuart McConachie (umpires)
15:00
Horsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 3
Horsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Mark Lester, Malcolm Wain (umpires)
10:00
Lewes 3 v Crawley 2
Lewes 3 v Crawley 2

@ Southdown Club
Edward Cade, Neil Skates, Mark Lester (umpires)
13:45
Middleton v Worthing 2
Middleton v Worthing 2

@ Chichester University
James Jephcott, Will Miles, Dave Shields (umpires)
13:30
South Saxons 2 v Horsham 3
South Saxons 2 v Horsham 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
James Evans, Andrew Hough, Alan Bray (umpires)
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
14:30
East Grinstead 4 v Worthing 4
East Grinstead 4 v Worthing 4

@ East Grinstead HC
13:30
Eastbourne 4 v Chichester 5
Eastbourne 4 v Chichester 5

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
14:05
Hailsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 5
Hailsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Sussex University
13:30
Mid Sussex 2 v Crawley 3
Mid Sussex 2 v Crawley 3

@ St. Paul's School
10:30
St. Francis v Lewes 4
St. Francis v Lewes 4

@ St. Paul's School
14:30
Worthing 3 v South Saxons 3
Worthing 3 v South Saxons 3

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
11:30
Brighton & Hove 6 v Southwick 2
Brighton & Hove 6 v Southwick 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
11:30
Horsham 4 v St. Francis 2
Horsham 4 v St. Francis 2

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
16:30
Lewes 5 v Crowborough 2
Lewes 5 v Crowborough 2

@ Southdown Club
16:30
Littlehampton v East Grinstead 5
Littlehampton v East Grinstead 5

@ Chichester University
12:00
Mid Sussex 3 v Brighton & Hove 7
Mid Sussex 3 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ St. Paul's School
16:00
Worthing 5 v Middleton 2
Worthing 5 v Middleton 2

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4
15:15
Chichester 6 v Brighton & Hove 8
Chichester 6 v Brighton & Hove 8

@ Kingsham Pitch
14:30
Crowborough 3 v Eastbourne 5
Crowborough 3 v Eastbourne 5

@ Lingfield College
15:00
South Saxons 4 v Lewes 6
South Saxons 4 v Lewes 6

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
15:00
St. Francis 3 v Worthing 6
St. Francis 3 v Worthing 6

@ St. Paul's School
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
14:30
Crowborough Crows v Lewes Lions
Crowborough Crows v Lewes Lions

@ Cunmore House
11:30
East Grinstead Badgers v Eastbourne Kestrels
East Grinstead Badgers v Eastbourne Kestrels

@ East Grinstead HC
16:00
Hailsham Millers v South Saxons Arrows
Hailsham Millers v South Saxons Arrows

@ Sussex University
15:00
Lewes Lion Cubs v South Saxons Warriors
Lewes Lion Cubs v South Saxons Warriors

@ Southdown Club
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
16:00
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Worthing Wolves
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Worthing Wolves

@ Blatchington Mill School
16:30
Chichester Chipmunks v Crawley Hawks
Chichester Chipmunks v Crawley Hawks

@ Chichester Technical College
13:00
Horsham Hotsticks v Horsham Hotshots
Horsham Hotsticks v Horsham Hotshots

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
15:00
South Downs Scorpions v Mid Sussex Colts
South Downs Scorpions v Mid Sussex Colts

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30
Horsham 2 v Aldershot & Farnham
Horsham 2 v Aldershot & Farnham

@ Christ's Hospital School
Alan Brundle, Max Coles (umpires) Kim Morris (umpire coach)
13:15
Lewes v New Forest
Lewes v New Forest

@ Southdown Club
Sue Crake, Gaynor Grout, Martin Lewis (umpires)
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
14:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v Crawley
Brighton & Hove 3 v Crawley

@ Blatchington Mill School
Barry Holmes, Kathy Sealy (umpires)
13:30
Chichester v Crowborough
Chichester v Crowborough

@ Chichester Technical College
Robin Lush, Stephanie White (umpires)
10:15
Eastbourne 1a v Burgess Hill
Eastbourne 1a v Burgess Hill

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
John Beales, David Thomson (umpires)
12:35
Hailsham v Eastbourne 2
Hailsham v Eastbourne 2

@ Sussex University
Marie Jarvis, John Procter (umpires)
10:00
Horsham 3 v East Grinstead 3
Horsham 3 v East Grinstead 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Julie Bradshaw, Gordon Young, CJ White (umpires)
12:00
South Saxons v Lewes 2
South Saxons v Lewes 2

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Andrew Hough, Nicole Ouzman (umpires)
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
10:30
Brighton & Hove 5 v Worthing
Brighton & Hove 5 v Worthing

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:15
Burgess Hill 2 v South Saxons 2
Burgess Hill 2 v South Saxons 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
15:00
Eastbourne 3 v Horsham 4
Eastbourne 3 v Horsham 4

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
11:30
Lewes 3 v Chichester 2
Lewes 3 v Chichester 2

@ Southdown Club
11:55
Mid Sussex v Brighton & Hove 4
Mid Sussex v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
12:15
Middleton v Southwick
Middleton v Southwick

@ Chichester University
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
12:00
Chichester 3 v Hailsham 2
Chichester 3 v Hailsham 2

@ Chichester Technical College
10:30
Chichester Centurions v Burgess Hill 3
Chichester Centurions v Burgess Hill 3

@ Chichester University
11:40
Crowborough 2 v Honeybees
Crowborough 2 v Honeybees

@ Lingfield College
13:00
East Grinstead 4 v Brighton & Hove 6
East Grinstead 4 v Brighton & Hove 6

@ East Grinstead HC
10:00
Horsham 5 v Middleton 2
Horsham 5 v Middleton 2

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
10:30
South Downs v Mid Sussex 2
South Downs v Mid Sussex 2

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
13:00
Brighton & Hove 8 v Eastbourne 4
Brighton & Hove 8 v Eastbourne 4

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:30
Crawley 2 v Brighton & Hove 7
Crawley 2 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ Hazelwick School
15:15
Middleton 3 v Lewes 4
Middleton 3 v Lewes 4

@ Chichester University
12:00
Southwick 2 v Penguin
Southwick 2 v Penguin

@ Steyning Grammar School
11:30
Worthing 2 v Burgess Hill 4
Worthing 2 v Burgess Hill 4

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Girls League East
13:00
Crowborough Blackbirds v South Saxons Bows
Crowborough Blackbirds v South Saxons Bows

@ Cunmore House
16:30
Eastbourne Chicks v Lewes Lionesses
Eastbourne Chicks v Lewes Lionesses

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
10:00
Eastbourne Owlets v East Grinstead Bluebirds
Eastbourne Owlets v East Grinstead Bluebirds

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Women - Sussex Girls League West
13:35
Mid Sussex Fillies v Brighton & Hove Starlings
Mid Sussex Fillies v Brighton & Hove Starlings

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
09:00
South Downs Skylarks v Horsham Hotstars
South Downs Skylarks v Horsham Hotstars

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:00
Worthing Llamas v Chichester Canons
Worthing Llamas v Chichester Canons

@ Angmering School
Saturday 7th November 2020
Men - London League Premier Division
14:30
East Grinstead 2 v Southgate 3
East Grinstead 2 v Southgate 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
11:30
Horsham v South Saxons
Horsham v South Saxons

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Worthing v Marden Russets
Worthing v Marden Russets

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:30
Hailsham v Maidstone
Hailsham v Maidstone

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes 2 v Southwick
Lewes 2 v Southwick

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2
Mid Sussex v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
13:30
Chichester 2 v Teddington 2
Chichester 2 v Teddington 2

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
12:15
Brighton & Hove 3 v Lewes 3
Brighton & Hove 3 v Lewes 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v Middleton
Crawley 2 v Middleton

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
East Grinstead 3 v Brighton & Hove 4
East Grinstead 3 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 3 v Horsham 2
Eastbourne 3 v Horsham 2

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Worthing 2
Horsham 3 v Worthing 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons 2 v Crowborough
South Saxons 2 v Crowborough

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
13:45
Brighton & Hove 5 v Eastbourne 4
Brighton & Hove 5 v Eastbourne 4

@ Blatchington Mill School
15:00
Chichester 5 v East Grinstead 4
Chichester 5 v East Grinstead 4

@ Chichester Technical College
13:30
Crawley 3 v St. Francis
Crawley 3 v St. Francis

@ Hazelwick School
15:00
Lewes 4 v Hailsham 2
Lewes 4 v Hailsham 2

@ Sussex University
18:00
South Saxons 3 v Worthing 4
South Saxons 3 v Worthing 4

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
14:30
Worthing 3 v Mid Sussex 2
Worthing 3 v Mid Sussex 2

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
10:30
Brighton & Hove 6 v Worthing 5
Brighton & Hove 6 v Worthing 5

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:15
Crowborough 2 v Mid Sussex 3
Crowborough 2 v Mid Sussex 3

@ Beacon Community College
10:00
East Grinstead 5 v Horsham 4
East Grinstead 5 v Horsham 4

@ East Grinstead HC
13:45
Middleton 2 v Littlehampton
Middleton 2 v Littlehampton

@ Chichester University
13:30
Southwick 2 v Brighton & Hove 7
Southwick 2 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ Steyning Grammar School
15:00
St. Francis 2 v Lewes 5
St. Francis 2 v Lewes 5

@ St. Paul's School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4
12:15
Chichester 6 v Crowborough 3
Chichester 6 v Crowborough 3

@ Kingsham Pitch
16:30
Eastbourne 5 v South Saxons 4
Eastbourne 5 v South Saxons 4

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
16:30
Lewes 6 v St. Francis 3
Lewes 6 v St. Francis 3

@ Southdown Club
16:00
Worthing 6 v Crawley 4
Worthing 6 v Crawley 4

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
13:30
Eastbourne Kestrels v Hailsham Millers
Eastbourne Kestrels v Hailsham Millers

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
10:00
Lewes Lions v East Grinstead Badgers
Lewes Lions v East Grinstead Badgers

@ Southdown Club
South Saxons Arrows v Lewes Lion Cubs
South Saxons Arrows v Lewes Lion Cubs

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
South Saxons Warriors v Crowborough Crows
South Saxons Warriors v Crowborough Crows

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
16:30
Crawley Hawks v Horsham Hotsticks
Crawley Hawks v Horsham Hotsticks

@ Hazelwick School
13:00
Horsham Hotshots v Brighton & Hove Flippers
Horsham Hotshots v Brighton & Hove Flippers

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
10:30
St. Francis Leprechauns v Chichester Chipmunks
St. Francis Leprechauns v Chichester Chipmunks

@ St. Paul's School
16:30
Worthing Wolves v South Downs Scorpions
Worthing Wolves v South Downs Scorpions

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00
Brighton & Hove 2 v Winchester
Brighton & Hove 2 v Winchester

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
10:30
Crawley v South Saxons
Crawley v South Saxons

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Eastbourne 1a
Crowborough v Eastbourne 1a

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
East Grinstead 3 v Burgess Hill
East Grinstead 3 v Burgess Hill

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45
Eastbourne 2 v Brighton & Hove 3
Eastbourne 2 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Hailsham
Horsham 3 v Hailsham

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 2 v Chichester
Lewes 2 v Chichester

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
10:45
Brighton & Hove 4 v Eastbourne 3
Brighton & Hove 4 v Eastbourne 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:15
Burgess Hill 2 v Brighton & Hove 5
Burgess Hill 2 v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
12:00
Chichester 2 v Middleton
Chichester 2 v Middleton

@ Chichester Technical College
South Saxons 2 v Horsham 4
South Saxons 2 v Horsham 4

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
12:00
Southwick v Mid Sussex
Southwick v Mid Sussex

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:00
Worthing v Lewes 3
Worthing v Lewes 3

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
13:30
Brighton & Hove 6 v Chichester 3
Brighton & Hove 6 v Chichester 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
14:00
Hailsham 2 v Chichester Centurions
Hailsham 2 v Chichester Centurions

@ Hailsham Community College
12:00
Honeybees v South Downs
Honeybees v South Downs

@ Sussex University
10:30
Horsham 5 v Crowborough 2
Horsham 5 v Crowborough 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
11:55
Mid Sussex 2 v East Grinstead 4
Mid Sussex 2 v East Grinstead 4

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
12:15
Middleton 2 v Burgess Hill 3
Middleton 2 v Burgess Hill 3

@ Chichester University
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
15:00
Brighton & Hove 7 v Worthing 2
Brighton & Hove 7 v Worthing 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:00
Eastbourne 4 v Southwick 2
Eastbourne 4 v Southwick 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
11:30
Lewes 4 v Crawley 2
Lewes 4 v Crawley 2

@ Southdown Club
11:30
Penguin v Middleton 3
Penguin v Middleton 3

@ Angmering School
15:00
South Downs 2 v Burgess Hill 4
South Downs 2 v Burgess Hill 4

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Girls League East
15:00
Eastbourne Chicks v East Grinstead Bluebirds
Eastbourne Chicks v East Grinstead Bluebirds

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
13:30
Lewes Lionesses v Crowborough Blackbirds
Lewes Lionesses v Crowborough Blackbirds

@ Sussex University
South Saxons Bows v Brighton & Hove Gulls
South Saxons Bows v Brighton & Hove Gulls

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Women - Sussex Girls League West
17:00
Burgess Hill Ambers v Worthing Llamas
Burgess Hill Ambers v Worthing Llamas

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
10:45
Chichester Canons v South Downs Skylarks
Chichester Canons v South Downs Skylarks

@ Kingsham Pitch
11:30
Horsham Hotstars v Mid Sussex Fillies
Horsham Hotstars v Mid Sussex Fillies

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Saturday 14th November 2020
Men - London League Masters (Over 40s) Division 1
16:00
East Grinstead Vets v Southgate Flagons
East Grinstead Vets v Southgate Flagons

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Canterbury Pilgrims
Brighton & Hove 2 v Canterbury Pilgrims

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Kings & Alleyns
South Saxons v Kings & Alleyns

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Hailsham
Crawley v Hailsham

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Lewes 2
Eastbourne 2 v Lewes 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Belvedere and Bexleyheath
Southwick v Belvedere and Bexleyheath

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Bournemouth 3
Chichester 3 v Bournemouth 3

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
11:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v South Saxons 2
Brighton & Hove 4 v South Saxons 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45
Crowborough v Horsham 3
Crowborough v Horsham 3

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Horsham 2 v East Grinstead 3
Horsham 2 v East Grinstead 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 3 v Eastbourne 3
Lewes 3 v Eastbourne 3

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45
Middleton v Brighton & Hove 3
Middleton v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Chichester University
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v Crawley 2
Worthing 2 v Crawley 2

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
13:00
East Grinstead 4 v Brighton & Hove 5
East Grinstead 4 v Brighton & Hove 5

@ East Grinstead HC
13:30
Eastbourne 4 v Lewes 4
Eastbourne 4 v Lewes 4

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
14:00
Hailsham 2 v Crawley 3
Hailsham 2 v Crawley 3

@ Hailsham Community College
13:30
Mid Sussex 2 v South Saxons 3
Mid Sussex 2 v South Saxons 3

@ St. Paul's School
10:30
St. Francis v Worthing 3
St. Francis v Worthing 3

@ St. Paul's School
13:00
Worthing 4 v Chichester 5
Worthing 4 v Chichester 5

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
13:00
Brighton & Hove 7 v Crowborough 2
Brighton & Hove 7 v Crowborough 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:00
Horsham 4 v Middleton 2
Horsham 4 v Middleton 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
10:00
Lewes 5 v East Grinstead 5
Lewes 5 v East Grinstead 5

@ Sussex University
16:30
Littlehampton v Brighton & Hove 6
Littlehampton v Brighton & Hove 6

@ Chichester University
12:00
Mid Sussex 3 v St. Francis 2
Mid Sussex 3 v St. Francis 2

@ St. Paul's School
16:00
Worthing 5 v Southwick 2
Worthing 5 v Southwick 2

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4
13:30
Crawley 4 v Lewes 6
Crawley 4 v Lewes 6

@ Hazelwick School
10:15
Crowborough 3 v Brighton & Hove 8
Crowborough 3 v Brighton & Hove 8

@ Beacon Community College
15:00
South Saxons 4 v Chichester 6
South Saxons 4 v Chichester 6

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
15:00
St. Francis 3 v Eastbourne 5
St. Francis 3 v Eastbourne 5

@ St. Paul's School
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
13:00
Crowborough Crows v South Saxons Arrows
Crowborough Crows v South Saxons Arrows

@ Cunmore House
15:00
Eastbourne Kestrels v Lewes Lion Cubs
Eastbourne Kestrels v Lewes Lion Cubs

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
15:30
Hailsham Millers v East Grinstead Badgers
Hailsham Millers v East Grinstead Badgers

@ Hailsham Community College
11:30
Lewes Lions v South Saxons Warriors
Lewes Lions v South Saxons Warriors

@ Southdown Club
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
16:30
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Crawley Hawks
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Crawley Hawks

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:00
Horsham Hotsticks v St. Francis Leprechauns
Horsham Hotsticks v St. Francis Leprechauns

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
11:00
Mid Sussex Colts v Worthing Wolves
Mid Sussex Colts v Worthing Wolves

@ Cunmore House
16:30
South Downs Scorpions v Horsham Hotshots
South Downs Scorpions v Horsham Hotshots

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
13:15
Lewes v Horsham 2
Lewes v Horsham 2

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
15:00
Brighton & Hove 3 v Horsham 3
Brighton & Hove 3 v Horsham 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:15
Burgess Hill v Crowborough
Burgess Hill v Crowborough

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Chichester v Crawley
Chichester v Crawley

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Eastbourne 1a v Lewes 2
Eastbourne 1a v Lewes 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:30
Hailsham v East Grinstead 3
Hailsham v East Grinstead 3

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v Eastbourne 2
South Saxons v Eastbourne 2

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
14:30
Brighton & Hove 5 v South Saxons 2
Brighton & Hove 5 v South Saxons 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
15:00
Eastbourne 3 v Southwick
Eastbourne 3 v Southwick

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
11:30
Horsham 4 v Brighton & Hove 4
Horsham 4 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
10:00
Lewes 3 v Burgess Hill 2
Lewes 3 v Burgess Hill 2

@ Southdown Club
11:55
Mid Sussex v Chichester 2
Mid Sussex v Chichester 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
12:15
Middleton v Worthing
Middleton v Worthing

@ Chichester University
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
15:20
Burgess Hill 3 v Hailsham 2
Burgess Hill 3 v Hailsham 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
12:00
Chichester 3 v Mid Sussex 2
Chichester 3 v Mid Sussex 2

@ Chichester Technical College
10:30
Chichester Centurions v Brighton & Hove 6
Chichester Centurions v Brighton & Hove 6

@ Chichester University
12:00
Crowborough 2 v Middleton 2
Crowborough 2 v Middleton 2

@ Beacon Community College
14:30
East Grinstead 4 v Honeybees
East Grinstead 4 v Honeybees

@ East Grinstead HC
15:00
South Downs v Horsham 5
South Downs v Horsham 5

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
10:30
Brighton & Hove 8 v South Downs 2
Brighton & Hove 8 v South Downs 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
17:00
Burgess Hill 4 v Brighton & Hove 7
Burgess Hill 4 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
10:30
Crawley 2 v Penguin
Crawley 2 v Penguin

@ Hazelwick School
15:15
Middleton 3 v Eastbourne 4
Middleton 3 v Eastbourne 4

@ Chichester University
11:30
Worthing 2 v Lewes 4
Worthing 2 v Lewes 4

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Girls League East
16:00
Brighton & Hove Gulls v Lewes Lionesses
Brighton & Hove Gulls v Lewes Lionesses

@ Blatchington Mill School
14:30
Crowborough Blackbirds v East Grinstead Bluebirds
Crowborough Blackbirds v East Grinstead Bluebirds

@ Cunmore House
16:30
Eastbourne Chicks v Eastbourne Owlets
Eastbourne Chicks v Eastbourne Owlets

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Women - Sussex Girls League West
10:00
Brighton & Hove Starlings v Horsham Hotstars
Brighton & Hove Starlings v Horsham Hotstars

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:35
Mid Sussex Fillies v Chichester Canons
Mid Sussex Fillies v Chichester Canons

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
10:30
South Downs Skylarks v Burgess Hill Ambers
South Downs Skylarks v Burgess Hill Ambers

@ Steyning Grammar School
Saturday 21st November 2020
Men - London League Premier Division
16:00
East Grinstead 2 v Spencer 3
East Grinstead 2 v Spencer 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
11:30
Horsham v Kings & Alleyns
Horsham v Kings & Alleyns

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Worthing v Brighton & Hove 2
Worthing v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Holcombe 3
Crawley v Holcombe 3

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:30
Hailsham v Mid Sussex
Hailsham v Mid Sussex

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 2 v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2
Lewes 2 v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
13:30
Chichester 2 v Hamble
Chichester 2 v Hamble

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00
Brighton & Hove 3 v Worthing 2
Brighton & Hove 3 v Worthing 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45
Crowborough v Brighton & Hove 4
Crowborough v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
East Grinstead 3 v Lewes 3
East Grinstead 3 v Lewes 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 3 v Middleton
Eastbourne 3 v Middleton

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Crawley 2
Horsham 3 v Crawley 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons 2 v Horsham 2
South Saxons 2 v Horsham 2

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
10:30
Brighton & Hove 5 v Worthing 4
Brighton & Hove 5 v Worthing 4

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:30
Crawley 3 v Eastbourne 4
Crawley 3 v Eastbourne 4

@ Hazelwick School
16:30
Lewes 4 v East Grinstead 4
Lewes 4 v East Grinstead 4

@ Southdown Club
13:30
Mid Sussex 2 v St. Francis
Mid Sussex 2 v St. Francis

@ St. Paul's School
15:00
South Saxons 3 v Chichester 5
South Saxons 3 v Chichester 5

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
14:30
Worthing 3 v Hailsham 2
Worthing 3 v Hailsham 2

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
13:30
Brighton & Hove 6 v Horsham 4
Brighton & Hove 6 v Horsham 4

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:00
East Grinstead 5 v Mid Sussex 3
East Grinstead 5 v Mid Sussex 3

@ East Grinstead HC
13:45
Middleton 2 v Lewes 5
Middleton 2 v Lewes 5

@ Chichester University
13:30
Southwick 2 v Crowborough 2
Southwick 2 v Crowborough 2

@ Steyning Grammar School
15:00
St. Francis 2 v Brighton & Hove 7
St. Francis 2 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ St. Paul's School
16:00
Worthing 5 v Littlehampton
Worthing 5 v Littlehampton

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4
16:00
Brighton & Hove 8 v Worthing 6
Brighton & Hove 8 v Worthing 6

@ Blatchington Mill School
12:00
Chichester 6 v St. Francis 3
Chichester 6 v St. Francis 3

@ Chichester Technical College
12:00
Crowborough 3 v South Saxons 4
Crowborough 3 v South Saxons 4

@ Beacon Community College
15:00
Eastbourne 5 v Crawley 4
Eastbourne 5 v Crawley 4

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
East Grinstead Badgers v Lewes Lion Cubs
East Grinstead Badgers v Lewes Lion Cubs

@ East Grinstead HC
15:00
Eastbourne Kestrels v Crowborough Crows
Eastbourne Kestrels v Crowborough Crows

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
15:30
Hailsham Millers v Lewes Lions
Hailsham Millers v Lewes Lions

@ Hailsham Community College
10:30
South Saxons Arrows v South Saxons Warriors
South Saxons Arrows v South Saxons Warriors

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
10:45
Chichester Chipmunks v Horsham Hotsticks
Chichester Chipmunks v Horsham Hotsticks

@ Kingsham Pitch
16:30
Crawley Hawks v South Downs Scorpions
Crawley Hawks v South Downs Scorpions

@ Hazelwick School
13:00
Horsham Hotshots v Mid Sussex Colts
Horsham Hotshots v Mid Sussex Colts

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
10:30
St. Francis Leprechauns v Brighton & Hove Flippers
St. Francis Leprechauns v Brighton & Hove Flippers

@ St. Paul's School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00
Brighton & Hove 2 v Haslemere
Brighton & Hove 2 v Haslemere

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Horsham 2 v Woking
Horsham 2 v Woking

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
10:30
Crawley v Eastbourne 1a
Crawley v Eastbourne 1a

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
East Grinstead 3 v Crowborough
East Grinstead 3 v Crowborough

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45
Eastbourne 2 v Chichester
Eastbourne 2 v Chichester

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:00
Hailsham v Brighton & Hove 3
Hailsham v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v South Saxons
Horsham 3 v South Saxons

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes 2 v Burgess Hill
Lewes 2 v Burgess Hill

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
11:30
Brighton & Hove 5 v Lewes 3
Brighton & Hove 5 v Lewes 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:15
Burgess Hill 2 v Middleton
Burgess Hill 2 v Middleton

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
13:45
Chichester 2 v Eastbourne 3
Chichester 2 v Eastbourne 3

@ Kingsham Pitch
12:00
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 4
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
12:00
Southwick v Horsham 4
Southwick v Horsham 4

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:00
Worthing v Mid Sussex
Worthing v Mid Sussex

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
13:00
Brighton & Hove 6 v Burgess Hill 3
Brighton & Hove 6 v Burgess Hill 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:15
Crowborough 2 v South Downs
Crowborough 2 v South Downs

@ Beacon Community College
10:30
Honeybees v Chichester 3
Honeybees v Chichester 3

@ Sussex University
10:30
Horsham 5 v East Grinstead 4
Horsham 5 v East Grinstead 4

@ Christ's Hospital School
11:55
Mid Sussex 2 v Chichester Centurions
Mid Sussex 2 v Chichester Centurions

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
12:15
Middleton 2 v Hailsham 2
Middleton 2 v Hailsham 2

@ Chichester University
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
14:30
Brighton & Hove 8 v Southwick 2
Brighton & Hove 8 v Southwick 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:00
Eastbourne 4 v Crawley 2
Eastbourne 4 v Crawley 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
10:00
Lewes 4 v Burgess Hill 4
Lewes 4 v Burgess Hill 4

@ Southdown Club
11:30
Penguin v Worthing 2
Penguin v Worthing 2

@ Angmering School
15:00
South Downs 2 v Brighton & Hove 7
South Downs 2 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Girls League East
16:30
East Grinstead Bluebirds v Brighton & Hove Gulls
East Grinstead Bluebirds v Brighton & Hove Gulls

@ Lingfield College
16:30
Eastbourne Owlets v Crowborough Blackbirds
Eastbourne Owlets v Crowborough Blackbirds

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
11:30
Lewes Lionesses v South Saxons Bows
Lewes Lionesses v South Saxons Bows

@ Southdown Club
Women - Sussex Girls League West
17:00
Burgess Hill Ambers v Mid Sussex Fillies
Burgess Hill Ambers v Mid Sussex Fillies

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
12:15
Chichester Canons v Brighton & Hove Starlings
Chichester Canons v Brighton & Hove Starlings

@ Kingsham Pitch
10:30
Worthing Llamas v South Downs Skylarks
Worthing Llamas v South Downs Skylarks

@ Steyning Grammar School
Saturday 28th November 2020
Men - London League Masters (Over 40s) Division 1
16:30
East Grinstead Vets v Old Georgians Fire
East Grinstead Vets v Old Georgians Fire

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Marden Russets
Brighton & Hove 2 v Marden Russets

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Gore Court
South Saxons v Gore Court

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Folkestone Optimist
Eastbourne 2 v Folkestone Optimist

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Canterbury 3
Mid Sussex v Canterbury 3

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Crawley
Southwick v Crawley

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v United Services Portsmouth
Chichester 3 v United Services Portsmouth

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00
Brighton & Hove 4 v Horsham 3
Brighton & Hove 4 v Horsham 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v Brighton & Hove 3
Crawley 2 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Horsham 2 v Crowborough
Horsham 2 v Crowborough

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 3 v South Saxons 2
Lewes 3 v South Saxons 2

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45
Middleton v East Grinstead 3
Middleton v East Grinstead 3

@ Chichester University
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v Eastbourne 3
Worthing 2 v Eastbourne 3

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
15:15
Chichester 5 v Brighton & Hove 5
Chichester 5 v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Kingsham Pitch
10:00
East Grinstead 4 v Crawley 3
East Grinstead 4 v Crawley 3

@ East Grinstead HC
13:30
Eastbourne 4 v Worthing 3
Eastbourne 4 v Worthing 3

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
12:30
Hailsham 2 v Mid Sussex 2
Hailsham 2 v Mid Sussex 2

@ Hailsham Community College
15:00
St. Francis v South Saxons 3
St. Francis v South Saxons 3

@ St. Paul's School
13:00
Worthing 4 v Lewes 4
Worthing 4 v Lewes 4

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
11:30
Brighton & Hove 7 v East Grinstead 5
Brighton & Hove 7 v East Grinstead 5

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:45
Crowborough 2 v St. Francis 2
Crowborough 2 v St. Francis 2

@ Beacon Community College
10:00
Horsham 4 v Worthing 5
Horsham 4 v Worthing 5

@ Christ's Hospital School
16:30
Lewes 5 v Brighton & Hove 6
Lewes 5 v Brighton & Hove 6

@ Southdown Club
16:30
Littlehampton v Southwick 2
Littlehampton v Southwick 2

@ Chichester University
12:00
Mid Sussex 3 v Middleton 2
Mid Sussex 3 v Middleton 2

@ St. Paul's School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4
13:30
Crawley 4 v Chichester 6
Crawley 4 v Chichester 6

@ Hazelwick School
15:00
South Saxons 4 v Brighton & Hove 8
South Saxons 4 v Brighton & Hove 8

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
10:30
St. Francis 3 v Crowborough 3
St. Francis 3 v Crowborough 3

@ St. Paul's School
16:00
Worthing 6 v Lewes 6
Worthing 6 v Lewes 6

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
10:15
Crowborough Crows v East Grinstead Badgers
Crowborough Crows v East Grinstead Badgers

@ Beacon Community College
10:00
Lewes Lion Cubs v Hailsham Millers
Lewes Lion Cubs v Hailsham Millers

@ Southdown Club
11:30
Lewes Lions v South Saxons Arrows
Lewes Lions v South Saxons Arrows

@ Southdown Club
10:30
South Saxons Warriors v Eastbourne Kestrels
South Saxons Warriors v Eastbourne Kestrels

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
10:00
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Chichester Chipmunks
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Chichester Chipmunks

@ Blatchington Mill School
11:00
Mid Sussex Colts v Crawley Hawks
Mid Sussex Colts v Crawley Hawks

@ Cunmore House
15:00
South Downs Scorpions v St. Francis Leprechauns
South Downs Scorpions v St. Francis Leprechauns

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:00
Worthing Wolves v Horsham Hotshots
Worthing Wolves v Horsham Hotshots

@ Angmering School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00
Brighton & Hove 2 v Trojans 2
Brighton & Hove 2 v Trojans 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
13:00
Brighton & Hove 3 v East Grinstead 3
Brighton & Hove 3 v East Grinstead 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:15
Burgess Hill v Crawley
Burgess Hill v Crawley

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Chichester v Horsham 3
Chichester v Horsham 3

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Lewes 2
Crowborough v Lewes 2

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Eastbourne 1a v Eastbourne 2
Eastbourne 1a v Eastbourne 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v Hailsham
South Saxons v Hailsham

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
10:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v Southwick
Brighton & Hove 4 v Southwick

@ Blatchington Mill School
15:00
Eastbourne 3 v Worthing
Eastbourne 3 v Worthing

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
11:00
Horsham 4 v Chichester 2
Horsham 4 v Chichester 2

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
13:30
Lewes 3 v South Saxons 2
Lewes 3 v South Saxons 2

@ Sussex University
11:55
Mid Sussex v Burgess Hill 2
Mid Sussex v Burgess Hill 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
12:15
Middleton v Brighton & Hove 5
Middleton v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Chichester University
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
15:20
Burgess Hill 3 v Mid Sussex 2
Burgess Hill 3 v Mid Sussex 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
12:00
Chichester 3 v Horsham 5
Chichester 3 v Horsham 5

@ Chichester Technical College
10:30
Chichester Centurions v Honeybees
Chichester Centurions v Honeybees

@ Chichester University
11:30
East Grinstead 4 v Crowborough 2
East Grinstead 4 v Crowborough 2

@ East Grinstead HC
14:00
Hailsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 6
Hailsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 6

@ Hailsham Community College
10:30
South Downs v Middleton 2
South Downs v Middleton 2

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
14:30
Brighton & Hove 7 v Lewes 4
Brighton & Hove 7 v Lewes 4

@ Blatchington Mill School
17:00
Burgess Hill 4 v Penguin
Burgess Hill 4 v Penguin

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
15:15
Middleton 3 v Brighton & Hove 8
Middleton 3 v Brighton & Hove 8

@ Chichester University
12:00
Southwick 2 v South Downs 2
Southwick 2 v South Downs 2

@ Steyning Grammar School
11:30
Worthing 2 v Eastbourne 4
Worthing 2 v Eastbourne 4

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Girls League East
16:00
Brighton & Hove Gulls v Eastbourne Owlets
Brighton & Hove Gulls v Eastbourne Owlets

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:00
Crowborough Blackbirds v Eastbourne Chicks
Crowborough Blackbirds v Eastbourne Chicks

@ Cunmore House
16:30
South Saxons Bows v East Grinstead Bluebirds
South Saxons Bows v East Grinstead Bluebirds

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Women - Sussex Girls League West
16:30
Brighton & Hove Starlings v Burgess Hill Ambers
Brighton & Hove Starlings v Burgess Hill Ambers

@ Blatchington Mill School
12:30
Horsham Hotstars v Chichester Canons
Horsham Hotstars v Chichester Canons

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
13:35
Mid Sussex Fillies v Worthing Llamas
Mid Sussex Fillies v Worthing Llamas

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Saturday 5th December 2020
Men - London League Premier Division
14:30
East Grinstead 2 v Wimbledon 3
East Grinstead 2 v Wimbledon 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:00
Horsham v Holcombe 2
Horsham v Holcombe 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Worthing v Herne Bay
Worthing v Herne Bay

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Eastbourne 2
Crawley v Eastbourne 2

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:00
Hailsham v Canterbury 3
Hailsham v Canterbury 3

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
16:30
Lewes 2 v Mid Sussex
Lewes 2 v Mid Sussex

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
13:30
Chichester 2 v Haslemere
Chichester 2 v Haslemere

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
14:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v Horsham 2
Brighton & Hove 4 v Horsham 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Lewes 3
Crowborough v Lewes 3

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
East Grinstead 3 v Worthing 2
East Grinstead 3 v Worthing 2

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 3 v Crawley 2
Eastbourne 3 v Crawley 2

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 3
Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons 2 v Middleton
South Saxons 2 v Middleton

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
15:00
Crawley 3 v Worthing 4
Crawley 3 v Worthing 4

@ Hazelwick School
11:30
Lewes 4 v Chichester 5
Lewes 4 v Chichester 5

@ Southdown Club
13:30
Mid Sussex 2 v Eastbourne 4
Mid Sussex 2 v Eastbourne 4

@ St. Paul's School
15:00
South Saxons 3 v Brighton & Hove 5
South Saxons 3 v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
15:00
St. Francis v Hailsham 2
St. Francis v Hailsham 2

@ St. Paul's School
14:30
Worthing 3 v East Grinstead 4
Worthing 3 v East Grinstead 4

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
13:00
Brighton & Hove 6 v Mid Sussex 3
Brighton & Hove 6 v Mid Sussex 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:00
East Grinstead 5 v Crowborough 2
East Grinstead 5 v Crowborough 2

@ East Grinstead HC
10:30
Littlehampton v Horsham 4
Littlehampton v Horsham 4

@ Chichester University
13:45
Middleton 2 v Brighton & Hove 7
Middleton 2 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ Chichester University
13:30
Southwick 2 v St. Francis 2
Southwick 2 v St. Francis 2

@ Steyning Grammar School
16:00
Worthing 5 v Lewes 5
Worthing 5 v Lewes 5

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
16:00
East Grinstead Badgers v South Saxons Warriors
East Grinstead Badgers v South Saxons Warriors

@ East Grinstead HC
15:00
Eastbourne Kestrels v South Saxons Arrows
Eastbourne Kestrels v South Saxons Arrows

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
15:30
Hailsham Millers v Crowborough Crows
Hailsham Millers v Crowborough Crows

@ Hailsham Community College
10:00
Lewes Lion Cubs v Lewes Lions
Lewes Lion Cubs v Lewes Lions

@ Southdown Club
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
12:00
Chichester Chipmunks v South Downs Scorpions
Chichester Chipmunks v South Downs Scorpions

@ Chichester Technical College
16:30
Crawley Hawks v Worthing Wolves
Crawley Hawks v Worthing Wolves

@ Hazelwick School
13:00
Horsham Hotsticks v Brighton & Hove Flippers
Horsham Hotsticks v Brighton & Hove Flippers

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
10:30
St. Francis Leprechauns v Mid Sussex Colts
St. Francis Leprechauns v Mid Sussex Colts

@ St. Paul's School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30
Horsham 2 v Winchester
Horsham 2 v Winchester

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes v Havant
Lewes v Havant

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
13:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v South Saxons
Brighton & Hove 3 v South Saxons

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30
Crawley v Crowborough
Crawley v Crowborough

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
East Grinstead 3 v Lewes 2
East Grinstead 3 v Lewes 2

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Burgess Hill
Eastbourne 2 v Burgess Hill

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:30
Hailsham v Chichester
Hailsham v Chichester

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Eastbourne 1a
Horsham 3 v Eastbourne 1a

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
15:00
Brighton & Hove 5 v Mid Sussex
Brighton & Hove 5 v Mid Sussex

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:15
Burgess Hill 2 v Eastbourne 3
Burgess Hill 2 v Eastbourne 3

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
12:15
Chichester 2 v Brighton & Hove 4
Chichester 2 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Kingsham Pitch
15:00
Lewes 3 v Middleton
Lewes 3 v Middleton

@ Southdown Club
12:00
South Saxons 2 v Southwick
South Saxons 2 v Southwick

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
10:00
Worthing v Horsham 4
Worthing v Horsham 4

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
10:15
Crowborough 2 v Chichester 3
Crowborough 2 v Chichester 3

@ Beacon Community College
10:30
Honeybees v Burgess Hill 3
Honeybees v Burgess Hill 3

@ Sussex University
11:30
Horsham 5 v Chichester Centurions
Horsham 5 v Chichester Centurions

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
11:55
Mid Sussex 2 v Hailsham 2
Mid Sussex 2 v Hailsham 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
12:15
Middleton 2 v Brighton & Hove 6
Middleton 2 v Brighton & Hove 6

@ Chichester University
10:30
South Downs v East Grinstead 4
South Downs v East Grinstead 4

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
11:30
Brighton & Hove 8 v Crawley 2
Brighton & Hove 8 v Crawley 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
11:45
Eastbourne 4 v Burgess Hill 4
Eastbourne 4 v Burgess Hill 4

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
11:30
Penguin v Brighton & Hove 7
Penguin v Brighton & Hove 7

@ Angmering School
15:00
South Downs 2 v Lewes 4
South Downs 2 v Lewes 4

@ Steyning Grammar School
12:00
Southwick 2 v Middleton 3
Southwick 2 v Middleton 3

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Girls League East
East Grinstead Bluebirds v Lewes Lionesses
East Grinstead Bluebirds v Lewes Lionesses

@ East Grinstead HC
16:30
Eastbourne Chicks v Brighton & Hove Gulls
Eastbourne Chicks v Brighton & Hove Gulls

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
10:00
Eastbourne Owlets v South Saxons Bows
Eastbourne Owlets v South Saxons Bows

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Women - Sussex Girls League West
17:00
Burgess Hill Ambers v Horsham Hotstars
Burgess Hill Ambers v Horsham Hotstars

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
09:00
South Downs Skylarks v Mid Sussex Fillies
South Downs Skylarks v Mid Sussex Fillies

@ Steyning Grammar School
Sunday 6th December 2020
Women - Sussex Girls League West
10:00
Worthing Llamas v Brighton & Hove Starlings
Worthing Llamas v Brighton & Hove Starlings

@ Angmering School
Saturday 12th December 2020
Men - London League Premier Division
14:30
East Grinstead 2 v Tulse Hill & Dulwich 2
East Grinstead 2 v Tulse Hill & Dulwich 2

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
10:30
Littlehampton v Crowborough 2
Littlehampton v Crowborough 2

@ Chichester University
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
13:45
Crowborough Crows v Lewes Lion Cubs
Crowborough Crows v Lewes Lion Cubs

@ Beacon Community College
15:00
Lewes Lions v Eastbourne Kestrels
Lewes Lions v Eastbourne Kestrels

@ Southdown Club
15:00
South Saxons Arrows v East Grinstead Badgers
South Saxons Arrows v East Grinstead Badgers

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
13:30
South Saxons Warriors v Hailsham Millers
South Saxons Warriors v Hailsham Millers

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
13:30
Horsham Hotshots v Crawley Hawks
Horsham Hotshots v Crawley Hawks

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
13:35
Mid Sussex Colts v Chichester Chipmunks
Mid Sussex Colts v Chichester Chipmunks

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
15:00
South Downs Scorpions v Horsham Hotsticks
South Downs Scorpions v Horsham Hotsticks

@ Steyning Grammar School
13:00
Worthing Wolves v St. Francis Leprechauns
Worthing Wolves v St. Francis Leprechauns

@ Angmering School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30
Horsham 2 v Southampton
Horsham 2 v Southampton

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes v Winchester
Lewes v Winchester

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
13:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v Chichester
Brighton & Hove 3 v Chichester

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30
Crawley v Lewes 2
Crawley v Lewes 2

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Crowborough
Eastbourne 2 v Crowborough

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:30
Hailsham v Eastbourne 1a
Hailsham v Eastbourne 1a

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Burgess Hill
Horsham 3 v Burgess Hill

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v East Grinstead 3
South Saxons v East Grinstead 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
11:30
Brighton & Hove 5 v Eastbourne 3
Brighton & Hove 5 v Eastbourne 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:15
Burgess Hill 2 v Horsham 4
Burgess Hill 2 v Horsham 4

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
13:30
Chichester 2 v Southwick
Chichester 2 v Southwick

@ Chichester Technical College
10:00
Lewes 3 v Mid Sussex
Lewes 3 v Mid Sussex

@ Southdown Club
12:15
Middleton v South Saxons 2
Middleton v South Saxons 2

@ Chichester University
10:00
Worthing v Brighton & Hove 4
Worthing v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
12:00
Crowborough 2 v Chichester Centurions
Crowborough 2 v Chichester Centurions

@ Beacon Community College
13:00
East Grinstead 4 v Middleton 2
East Grinstead 4 v Middleton 2

@ East Grinstead HC
10:30
Honeybees v Hailsham 2
Honeybees v Hailsham 2

@ Sussex University
13:00
Horsham 5 v Burgess Hill 3
Horsham 5 v Burgess Hill 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
11:55
Mid Sussex 2 v Brighton & Hove 6
Mid Sussex 2 v Brighton & Hove 6

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
10:30
South Downs v Chichester 3
South Downs v Chichester 3

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
13:00
Brighton & Hove 8 v Worthing 2
Brighton & Hove 8 v Worthing 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
16:30
Eastbourne 4 v Brighton & Hove 7
Eastbourne 4 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
15:15
Middleton 3 v South Downs 2
Middleton 3 v South Downs 2

@ Chichester University
11:30
Penguin v Lewes 4
Penguin v Lewes 4

@ Angmering School
12:00
Southwick 2 v Crawley 2
Southwick 2 v Crawley 2

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Girls League East
15:00
Brighton & Hove Gulls v Crowborough Blackbirds
Brighton & Hove Gulls v Crowborough Blackbirds

@ Blatchington Mill School
11:30
Lewes Lionesses v Eastbourne Owlets
Lewes Lionesses v Eastbourne Owlets

@ Southdown Club
10:30
South Saxons Bows v Eastbourne Chicks
South Saxons Bows v Eastbourne Chicks

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Women - Sussex Girls League West
14:30
Brighton & Hove Starlings v South Downs Skylarks
Brighton & Hove Starlings v South Downs Skylarks

@ Blatchington Mill School
12:00
Chichester Canons v Burgess Hill Ambers
Chichester Canons v Burgess Hill Ambers

@ Chichester Technical College
16:00
Worthing Llamas v Horsham Hotstars
Worthing Llamas v Horsham Hotstars

@ Angmering School
Saturday 9th January 2021
Men - London League Masters (Over 40s) Division 1
14:30
East Grinstead Vets v Guildford Vets
East Grinstead Vets v Guildford Vets

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Horsham
Brighton & Hove 2 v Horsham

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Worthing v South Saxons
Worthing v South Saxons

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2
Crawley v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes 2 v Canterbury 3
Lewes 2 v Canterbury 3

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Hailsham
Southwick v Hailsham

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
13:30
Chichester 2 v Surrey Spartans
Chichester 2 v Surrey Spartans

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
12:00
Brighton & Hove 4 v Lewes 3
Brighton & Hove 4 v Lewes 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Middleton
Crowborough v Middleton

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
East Grinstead 3 v Crawley 2
East Grinstead 3 v Crawley 2

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Eastbourne 3 v Brighton & Hove 3
Eastbourne 3 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Horsham 2 v Horsham 3
Horsham 2 v Horsham 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons 2 v Worthing 2
South Saxons 2 v Worthing 2

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
13:30
Crawley 3 v Chichester 5
Crawley 3 v Chichester 5

@ Hazelwick School
12:30
Hailsham 2 v South Saxons 3
Hailsham 2 v South Saxons 3

@ Hailsham Community College
15:00
Lewes 4 v Brighton & Hove 5
Lewes 4 v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Southdown Club
13:30
Mid Sussex 2 v East Grinstead 4
Mid Sussex 2 v East Grinstead 4

@ St. Paul's School
15:00
St. Francis v Eastbourne 4
St. Francis v Eastbourne 4

@ St. Paul's School
14:30
Worthing 3 v Worthing 4
Worthing 3 v Worthing 4

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
11:30
Brighton & Hove 6 v Brighton & Hove 7
Brighton & Hove 6 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:00
East Grinstead 5 v St. Francis 2
East Grinstead 5 v St. Francis 2

@ East Grinstead HC
10:30
Horsham 4 v Southwick 2
Horsham 4 v Southwick 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
10:30
Littlehampton v Lewes 5
Littlehampton v Lewes 5

@ The Littlehampton Academy
18:00
Middleton 2 v Crowborough 2
Middleton 2 v Crowborough 2

@ The Littlehampton Academy
11:30
Worthing 5 v Mid Sussex 3
Worthing 5 v Mid Sussex 3

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
13:00
Brighton & Hove Flippers v South Downs Scorpions
Brighton & Hove Flippers v South Downs Scorpions

@ Blatchington Mill School
Chichester Chipmunks v Worthing Wolves
Chichester Chipmunks v Worthing Wolves
13:30
Horsham Hotsticks v Mid Sussex Colts
Horsham Hotsticks v Mid Sussex Colts

@ Christ's Hospital School
10:30
St. Francis Leprechauns v Horsham Hotshots
St. Francis Leprechauns v Horsham Hotshots

@ St. Paul's School
Saturday 16th January 2021
Men - London League Premier Division
14:30
East Grinstead 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 3
East Grinstead 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
12:00
Horsham v Gore Court
Horsham v Gore Court

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Marden Russets
South Saxons v Marden Russets

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Southwick
Eastbourne 2 v Southwick

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:30
Hailsham v Lewes 2
Hailsham v Lewes 2

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Folkestone Optimist
Mid Sussex v Folkestone Optimist

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Petersfield
Chichester 3 v Petersfield

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
13:00
Brighton & Hove 3 v East Grinstead 3
Brighton & Hove 3 v East Grinstead 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v South Saxons 2
Crawley 2 v South Saxons 2

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30
Horsham 3 v Eastbourne 3
Horsham 3 v Eastbourne 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes 3 v Horsham 2
Lewes 3 v Horsham 2

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Middleton v Brighton & Hove 4
Middleton v Brighton & Hove 4

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v Crowborough
Worthing 2 v Crowborough

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
12:00
Brighton & Hove 5 v Crawley 3
Brighton & Hove 5 v Crawley 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
18:00
Chichester 5 v Worthing 3
Chichester 5 v Worthing 3
13:00
East Grinstead 4 v St. Francis
East Grinstead 4 v St. Francis

@ East Grinstead HC
18:00
Eastbourne 4 v Hailsham 2
Eastbourne 4 v Hailsham 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
12:00
South Saxons 3 v Lewes 4
South Saxons 3 v Lewes 4

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
13:00
Worthing 4 v Mid Sussex 2
Worthing 4 v Mid Sussex 2

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
14:30
Brighton & Hove 7 v Worthing 5
Brighton & Hove 7 v Worthing 5

@ Blatchington Mill School
12:00
Crowborough 2 v Brighton & Hove 6
Crowborough 2 v Brighton & Hove 6

@ Beacon Community College
15:00
Lewes 5 v Horsham 4
Lewes 5 v Horsham 4

@ Southdown Club
12:00
Mid Sussex 3 v Littlehampton
Mid Sussex 3 v Littlehampton

@ St. Paul's School
13:30
Southwick 2 v East Grinstead 5
Southwick 2 v East Grinstead 5

@ Steyning Grammar School
15:00
St. Francis 2 v Middleton 2
St. Francis 2 v Middleton 2

@ St. Paul's School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4
13:30
Brighton & Hove 8 v Lewes 6
Brighton & Hove 8 v Lewes 6

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:30
Crawley 4 v Crowborough 3
Crawley 4 v Crowborough 3

@ Hazelwick School
10:30
St. Francis 3 v South Saxons 4
St. Francis 3 v South Saxons 4

@ St. Paul's School
11:30
Worthing 6 v Eastbourne 5
Worthing 6 v Eastbourne 5

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
Eastbourne Kestrels v East Grinstead Badgers
Eastbourne Kestrels v East Grinstead Badgers

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
10:00
Lewes Lions v Crowborough Crows
Lewes Lions v Crowborough Crows

@ Southdown Club
10:30
South Saxons Arrows v Hailsham Millers
South Saxons Arrows v Hailsham Millers

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
15:00
South Saxons Warriors v Lewes Lion Cubs
South Saxons Warriors v Lewes Lion Cubs

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
15:00
Crawley Hawks v St. Francis Leprechauns
Crawley Hawks v St. Francis Leprechauns

@ Hazelwick School
13:30
Horsham Hotshots v Chichester Chipmunks
Horsham Hotshots v Chichester Chipmunks

@ Christ's Hospital School
13:35
Mid Sussex Colts v Brighton & Hove Flippers
Mid Sussex Colts v Brighton & Hove Flippers

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
10:00
Worthing Wolves v Horsham Hotsticks
Worthing Wolves v Horsham Hotsticks

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Girls League East
11:30
East Grinstead Bluebirds v Eastbourne Owlets
East Grinstead Bluebirds v Eastbourne Owlets

@ East Grinstead HC
11:30
Lewes Lionesses v Eastbourne Chicks
Lewes Lionesses v Eastbourne Chicks

@ Southdown Club
16:30
South Saxons Bows v Crowborough Blackbirds
South Saxons Bows v Crowborough Blackbirds

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Women - Sussex Girls League West
11:30
Brighton & Hove Starlings v Mid Sussex Fillies
Brighton & Hove Starlings v Mid Sussex Fillies

@ Blatchington Mill School
Chichester Canons v Worthing Llamas
Chichester Canons v Worthing Llamas

@ Kingsham Pitch
12:30
Horsham Hotstars v South Downs Skylarks
Horsham Hotstars v South Downs Skylarks

@ Christ's Hospital School
Saturday 23rd January 2021
Men - London League Masters (Over 40s) Division 1
16:00
East Grinstead Vets v Epsom Embers
East Grinstead Vets v Epsom Embers

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Herne Bay
Brighton & Hove 2 v Herne Bay

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Worthing v Holcombe 2
Worthing v Holcombe 2

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Mid Sussex
Crawley v Mid Sussex

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Hailsham
Eastbourne 2 v Hailsham

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2
Southwick v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
15:00
Chichester 2 v Southampton
Chichester 2 v Southampton

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00
Brighton & Hove 4 v Worthing 2
Brighton & Hove 4 v Worthing 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45
Crowborough v Crawley 2
Crowborough v Crawley 2

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
East Grinstead 3 v Eastbourne 3
East Grinstead 3 v Eastbourne 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Horsham 2 v Middleton
Horsham 2 v Middleton

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes 3 v Horsham 3
Lewes 3 v Horsham 3

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 3
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
13:30
Crawley 3 v Lewes 4
Crawley 3 v Lewes 4

@ Hazelwick School
18:00
Eastbourne 4 v South Saxons 3
Eastbourne 4 v South Saxons 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
14:00
Hailsham 2 v East Grinstead 4
Hailsham 2 v East Grinstead 4

@ Hailsham Community College
13:30
Mid Sussex 2 v Chichester 5
Mid Sussex 2 v Chichester 5

@ St. Paul's School
10:30
St. Francis v Worthing 4
St. Francis v Worthing 4

@ St. Paul's School
14:30
Worthing 3 v Brighton & Hove 5
Worthing 3 v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
11:30
Brighton & Hove 6 v St. Francis 2
Brighton & Hove 6 v St. Francis 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
11:30
Horsham 4 v Mid Sussex 3
Horsham 4 v Mid Sussex 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
16:30
Lewes 5 v Southwick 2
Lewes 5 v Southwick 2

@ Southdown Club
18:00
Littlehampton v Brighton & Hove 7
Littlehampton v Brighton & Hove 7

@ The Littlehampton Academy
18:00
Middleton 2 v East Grinstead 5
Middleton 2 v East Grinstead 5

@ The Littlehampton Academy
16:00
Worthing 5 v Crowborough 2
Worthing 5 v Crowborough 2

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4
18:00
Chichester 6 v Worthing 6
Chichester 6 v Worthing 6
16:30
Eastbourne 5 v Lewes 6
Eastbourne 5 v Lewes 6

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
15:00
South Saxons 4 v Crawley 4
South Saxons 4 v Crawley 4

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
15:00
St. Francis 3 v Brighton & Hove 8
St. Francis 3 v Brighton & Hove 8

@ St. Paul's School
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
Crowborough Crows v South Saxons Warriors
Crowborough Crows v South Saxons Warriors

@ Beacon Community College
10:00
East Grinstead Badgers v Lewes Lions
East Grinstead Badgers v Lewes Lions

@ East Grinstead HC
15:00
Hailsham Millers v Eastbourne Kestrels
Hailsham Millers v Eastbourne Kestrels

@ Sussex University
13:30
Lewes Lion Cubs v South Saxons Arrows
Lewes Lion Cubs v South Saxons Arrows

@ Sussex University
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
16:30
Crawley Hawks v Chichester Chipmunks
Crawley Hawks v Chichester Chipmunks

@ Hazelwick School
14:30
Horsham Hotshots v Horsham Hotsticks
Horsham Hotshots v Horsham Hotsticks

@ Christ's Hospital School
12:00
Mid Sussex Colts v South Downs Scorpions
Mid Sussex Colts v South Downs Scorpions

@ St. Paul's School
10:00
Worthing Wolves v Brighton & Hove Flippers
Worthing Wolves v Brighton & Hove Flippers

@ Angmering School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00
Brighton & Hove 2 v Aldershot & Farnham
Brighton & Hove 2 v Aldershot & Farnham

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
12:30
Burgess Hill v Hailsham
Burgess Hill v Hailsham

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Chichester v South Saxons
Chichester v South Saxons

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Horsham 3
Crowborough v Horsham 3

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
East Grinstead 3 v Crawley
East Grinstead 3 v Crawley

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Eastbourne 1a v Brighton & Hove 3
Eastbourne 1a v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 2
Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 2

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
14:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v Burgess Hill 2
Brighton & Hove 4 v Burgess Hill 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:00
Eastbourne 3 v Lewes 3
Eastbourne 3 v Lewes 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
10:00
Horsham 4 v Brighton & Hove 5
Horsham 4 v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Christ's Hospital School
11:55
Mid Sussex v Middleton
Mid Sussex v Middleton

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
12:00
South Saxons 2 v Chichester 2
South Saxons 2 v Chichester 2

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
12:00
Southwick v Worthing
Southwick v Worthing

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
13:00
Brighton & Hove 6 v Honeybees
Brighton & Hove 6 v Honeybees

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:15
Burgess Hill 3 v Crowborough 2
Burgess Hill 3 v Crowborough 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Chichester 3 v East Grinstead 4
Chichester 3 v East Grinstead 4
10:30
Chichester Centurions v South Downs
Chichester Centurions v South Downs

@ Chichester University
15:30
Hailsham 2 v Horsham 5
Hailsham 2 v Horsham 5

@ Hailsham Community College
Middleton 2 v Mid Sussex 2
Middleton 2 v Mid Sussex 2

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
15:20
Burgess Hill 4 v Brighton & Hove 8
Burgess Hill 4 v Brighton & Hove 8

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
10:30
Crawley 2 v Middleton 3
Crawley 2 v Middleton 3

@ Hazelwick School
10:00
Lewes 4 v Eastbourne 4
Lewes 4 v Eastbourne 4

@ Southdown Club
15:00
South Downs 2 v Penguin
South Downs 2 v Penguin

@ Steyning Grammar School
11:30
Worthing 2 v Southwick 2
Worthing 2 v Southwick 2

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Girls League East
16:00
Brighton & Hove Gulls v South Saxons Bows
Brighton & Hove Gulls v South Saxons Bows

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:15
Crowborough Blackbirds v Lewes Lionesses
Crowborough Blackbirds v Lewes Lionesses

@ Beacon Community College
East Grinstead Bluebirds v Eastbourne Chicks
East Grinstead Bluebirds v Eastbourne Chicks

@ East Grinstead HC
Women - Sussex Girls League West
13:35
Mid Sussex Fillies v Horsham Hotstars
Mid Sussex Fillies v Horsham Hotstars

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
16:30
South Downs Skylarks v Chichester Canons
South Downs Skylarks v Chichester Canons

@ Steyning Grammar School
Sunday 24th January 2021
Women - Sussex Girls League West
Worthing Llamas v Burgess Hill Ambers
Worthing Llamas v Burgess Hill Ambers

@ Angmering School
Saturday 30th January 2021
Men - London League Premier Division
14:30
East Grinstead 2 v Hampstead & Westminster Zak Hond
East Grinstead 2 v Hampstead & Westminster Zak Hond

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:00
Horsham v Canterbury Pilgrims
Horsham v Canterbury Pilgrims

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Brighton & Hove 2
South Saxons v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:30
Hailsham v Belvedere and Bexleyheath
Hailsham v Belvedere and Bexleyheath

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 2 v Folkestone Optimist
Lewes 2 v Folkestone Optimist

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Holcombe 3
Mid Sussex v Holcombe 3

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Havant 4
Chichester 3 v Havant 4

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v Crowborough
Brighton & Hove 3 v Crowborough

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v Brighton & Hove 4
Crawley 2 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Eastbourne 3 v South Saxons 2
Eastbourne 3 v South Saxons 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Horsham 3 v East Grinstead 3
Horsham 3 v East Grinstead 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Middleton v Lewes 3
Middleton v Lewes 3

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v Horsham 2
Worthing 2 v Horsham 2

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
13:00
Brighton & Hove 5 v Mid Sussex 2
Brighton & Hove 5 v Mid Sussex 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
18:00
Chichester 5 v St. Francis
Chichester 5 v St. Francis
11:30
East Grinstead 4 v Eastbourne 4
East Grinstead 4 v Eastbourne 4

@ East Grinstead HC
16:30
Lewes 4 v Worthing 3
Lewes 4 v Worthing 3

@ Southdown Club
15:00
South Saxons 3 v Crawley 3
South Saxons 3 v Crawley 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
13:00
Worthing 4 v Hailsham 2
Worthing 4 v Hailsham 2

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
10:30
Brighton & Hove 7 v Horsham 4
Brighton & Hove 7 v Horsham 4

@ Blatchington Mill School
12:00
Crowborough 2 v Littlehampton
Crowborough 2 v Littlehampton

@ Beacon Community College
16:00
East Grinstead 5 v Brighton & Hove 6
East Grinstead 5 v Brighton & Hove 6

@ East Grinstead HC
12:00
Mid Sussex 3 v Lewes 5
Mid Sussex 3 v Lewes 5

@ St. Paul's School
13:30
Southwick 2 v Middleton 2
Southwick 2 v Middleton 2

@ Steyning Grammar School
15:00
St. Francis 2 v Worthing 5
St. Francis 2 v Worthing 5

@ St. Paul's School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4
11:30
Brighton & Hove 8 v Eastbourne 5
Brighton & Hove 8 v Eastbourne 5

@ Blatchington Mill School
15:00
Crawley 4 v St. Francis 3
Crawley 4 v St. Francis 3

@ Hazelwick School
12:00
Lewes 6 v Chichester 6
Lewes 6 v Chichester 6

@ Sussex University
16:00
Worthing 6 v Crowborough 3
Worthing 6 v Crowborough 3

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
East Grinstead Badgers v Hailsham Millers
East Grinstead Badgers v Hailsham Millers

@ East Grinstead HC
11:30
Lewes Lion Cubs v Eastbourne Kestrels
Lewes Lion Cubs v Eastbourne Kestrels

@ Southdown Club
16:30
South Saxons Arrows v Crowborough Crows
South Saxons Arrows v Crowborough Crows

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
10:30
South Saxons Warriors v Lewes Lions
South Saxons Warriors v Lewes Lions

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
16:30
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Horsham Hotshots
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Horsham Hotshots

@ Blatchington Mill School
Chichester Chipmunks v St. Francis Leprechauns
Chichester Chipmunks v St. Francis Leprechauns
13:30
Horsham Hotsticks v Crawley Hawks
Horsham Hotsticks v Crawley Hawks

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
15:00
South Downs Scorpions v Worthing Wolves
South Downs Scorpions v Worthing Wolves

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30
Horsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 2
Horsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes v Haslemere
Lewes v Haslemere

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
15:00
Brighton & Hove 3 v Burgess Hill
Brighton & Hove 3 v Burgess Hill

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Chichester v East Grinstead 3
Chichester v East Grinstead 3

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Eastbourne 2 v Crawley
Eastbourne 2 v Crawley

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:00
Hailsham v Crowborough
Hailsham v Crowborough

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Lewes 2
Horsham 3 v Lewes 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v Eastbourne 1a
South Saxons v Eastbourne 1a

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
14:30
Brighton & Hove 5 v Brighton & Hove 4
Brighton & Hove 5 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:15
Burgess Hill 2 v Southwick
Burgess Hill 2 v Southwick

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
13:30
Lewes 3 v Horsham 4
Lewes 3 v Horsham 4

@ Sussex University
11:55
Mid Sussex v South Saxons 2
Mid Sussex v South Saxons 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Middleton v Eastbourne 3
Middleton v Eastbourne 3

@ The Littlehampton Academy
11:30
Worthing v Chichester 2
Worthing v Chichester 2

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
Chichester 3 v Middleton 2
Chichester 3 v Middleton 2
10:15
Crowborough 2 v Hailsham 2
Crowborough 2 v Hailsham 2

@ Beacon Community College
13:00
East Grinstead 4 v Chichester Centurions
East Grinstead 4 v Chichester Centurions

@ East Grinstead HC
10:30
Honeybees v Mid Sussex 2
Honeybees v Mid Sussex 2

@ Sussex University
10:30
Horsham 5 v Brighton & Hove 6
Horsham 5 v Brighton & Hove 6

@ Christ's Hospital School
10:30
South Downs v Burgess Hill 3
South Downs v Burgess Hill 3

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
16:00
Brighton & Hove 8 v Brighton & Hove 7
Brighton & Hove 8 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:30
Crawley 2 v South Downs 2
Crawley 2 v South Downs 2

@ Hazelwick School
15:00
Eastbourne 4 v Penguin
Eastbourne 4 v Penguin

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Middleton 3 v Worthing 2
Middleton 3 v Worthing 2
12:00
Southwick 2 v Burgess Hill 4
Southwick 2 v Burgess Hill 4

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Girls League East
10:00
East Grinstead Bluebirds v Crowborough Blackbirds
East Grinstead Bluebirds v Crowborough Blackbirds

@ East Grinstead HC
Eastbourne Owlets v Eastbourne Chicks
Eastbourne Owlets v Eastbourne Chicks

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
10:00
Lewes Lionesses v Brighton & Hove Gulls
Lewes Lionesses v Brighton & Hove Gulls

@ Southdown Club
Women - Sussex Girls League West
17:00
Burgess Hill Ambers v South Downs Skylarks
Burgess Hill Ambers v South Downs Skylarks

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Chichester Canons v Mid Sussex Fillies
Chichester Canons v Mid Sussex Fillies

@ Kingsham Pitch
12:00
Horsham Hotstars v Brighton & Hove Starlings
Horsham Hotstars v Brighton & Hove Starlings

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Saturday 6th February 2021
Men - London League Masters (Over 40s) Division 1
16:00
East Grinstead Vets v Old Cranleighans Stormers
East Grinstead Vets v Old Cranleighans Stormers

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Kings & Alleyns
Brighton & Hove 2 v Kings & Alleyns

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Worthing v Canterbury Pilgrims
Worthing v Canterbury Pilgrims

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Lewes 2
Crawley v Lewes 2

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Maidstone
Eastbourne 2 v Maidstone

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Mid Sussex
Southwick v Mid Sussex

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Alton
Chichester 3 v Alton

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
14:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v Brighton & Hove 3
Brighton & Hove 4 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45
Crowborough v Eastbourne 3
Crowborough v Eastbourne 3

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Horsham 2 v Crawley 2
Horsham 2 v Crawley 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 3 v Worthing 2
Lewes 3 v Worthing 2

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Middleton v Horsham 3
Middleton v Horsham 3

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons 2 v East Grinstead 3
South Saxons 2 v East Grinstead 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
14:30
East Grinstead 4 v South Saxons 3
East Grinstead 4 v South Saxons 3

@ East Grinstead HC
18:00
Eastbourne 4 v Worthing 4
Eastbourne 4 v Worthing 4

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
12:30
Hailsham 2 v Chichester 5
Hailsham 2 v Chichester 5

@ Hailsham Community College
13:30
Mid Sussex 2 v Lewes 4
Mid Sussex 2 v Lewes 4

@ St. Paul's School
15:00
St. Francis v Brighton & Hove 5
St. Francis v Brighton & Hove 5

@ St. Paul's School
14:30
Worthing 3 v Crawley 3
Worthing 3 v Crawley 3

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
12:00
Brighton & Hove 6 v Middleton 2
Brighton & Hove 6 v Middleton 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:00
Horsham 4 v Crowborough 2
Horsham 4 v Crowborough 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
11:30
Lewes 5 v Brighton & Hove 7
Lewes 5 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ Southdown Club
18:00
Littlehampton v St. Francis 2
Littlehampton v St. Francis 2

@ The Littlehampton Academy
12:00
Mid Sussex 3 v Southwick 2
Mid Sussex 3 v Southwick 2

@ St. Paul's School
16:00
Worthing 5 v East Grinstead 5
Worthing 5 v East Grinstead 5

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4
18:00
Chichester 6 v Eastbourne 5
Chichester 6 v Eastbourne 5
13:30
Crawley 4 v Brighton & Hove 8
Crawley 4 v Brighton & Hove 8

@ Hazelwick School
10:15
Crowborough 3 v Lewes 6
Crowborough 3 v Lewes 6

@ Beacon Community College
15:00
South Saxons 4 v Worthing 6
South Saxons 4 v Worthing 6

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
Crowborough Crows v Eastbourne Kestrels
Crowborough Crows v Eastbourne Kestrels

@ Beacon Community College
12:00
Lewes Lion Cubs v East Grinstead Badgers
Lewes Lion Cubs v East Grinstead Badgers

@ Sussex University
13:30
Lewes Lions v Hailsham Millers
Lewes Lions v Hailsham Millers

@ Sussex University
10:30
South Saxons Warriors v South Saxons Arrows
South Saxons Warriors v South Saxons Arrows

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
15:00
Crawley Hawks v Brighton & Hove Flippers
Crawley Hawks v Brighton & Hove Flippers

@ Hazelwick School
13:00
Horsham Hotshots v South Downs Scorpions
Horsham Hotshots v South Downs Scorpions

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
10:30
St. Francis Leprechauns v Horsham Hotsticks
St. Francis Leprechauns v Horsham Hotsticks

@ St. Paul's School
Worthing Wolves v Mid Sussex Colts
Worthing Wolves v Mid Sussex Colts

@ Angmering School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
10:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Lewes
Brighton & Hove 2 v Lewes

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
10:15
Burgess Hill v South Saxons
Burgess Hill v South Saxons

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30
Crawley v Horsham 3
Crawley v Horsham 3

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Brighton & Hove 3
Crowborough v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
East Grinstead 3 v Eastbourne 2
East Grinstead 3 v Eastbourne 2

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Eastbourne 1a v Chichester
Eastbourne 1a v Chichester

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes 2 v Hailsham
Lewes 2 v Hailsham

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
15:00
Brighton & Hove 4 v Lewes 3
Brighton & Hove 4 v Lewes 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Chichester 2 v Burgess Hill 2
Chichester 2 v Burgess Hill 2

@ Kingsham Pitch
11:45
Eastbourne 3 v Mid Sussex
Eastbourne 3 v Mid Sussex

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
11:30
Horsham 4 v Middleton
Horsham 4 v Middleton

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
12:00
South Saxons 2 v Worthing
South Saxons 2 v Worthing

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
12:00
Southwick v Brighton & Hove 5
Southwick v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
13:00
Brighton & Hove 6 v Crowborough 2
Brighton & Hove 6 v Crowborough 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
17:00
Burgess Hill 3 v East Grinstead 4
Burgess Hill 3 v East Grinstead 4

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
10:30
Chichester Centurions v Chichester 3
Chichester Centurions v Chichester 3

@ Chichester University
14:00
Hailsham 2 v South Downs
Hailsham 2 v South Downs

@ Hailsham Community College
11:55
Mid Sussex 2 v Horsham 5
Mid Sussex 2 v Horsham 5

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Middleton 2 v Honeybees
Middleton 2 v Honeybees

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
11:30
Brighton & Hove 7 v Southwick 2
Brighton & Hove 7 v Southwick 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
15:20
Burgess Hill 4 v Middleton 3
Burgess Hill 4 v Middleton 3

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
10:00
Lewes 4 v Brighton & Hove 8
Lewes 4 v Brighton & Hove 8

@ Southdown Club
10:30
South Downs 2 v Eastbourne 4
South Downs 2 v Eastbourne 4

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:00
Worthing 2 v Crawley 2
Worthing 2 v Crawley 2

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Girls League East
16:30
Brighton & Hove Gulls v East Grinstead Bluebirds
Brighton & Hove Gulls v East Grinstead Bluebirds

@ Blatchington Mill School
Crowborough Blackbirds v Eastbourne Owlets
Crowborough Blackbirds v Eastbourne Owlets

@ Beacon Community College
16:30
South Saxons Bows v Lewes Lionesses
South Saxons Bows v Lewes Lionesses

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Women - Sussex Girls League West
16:00
Brighton & Hove Starlings v Chichester Canons
Brighton & Hove Starlings v Chichester Canons

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:35
Mid Sussex Fillies v Burgess Hill Ambers
Mid Sussex Fillies v Burgess Hill Ambers

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
09:00
South Downs Skylarks v Worthing Llamas
South Downs Skylarks v Worthing Llamas

@ Steyning Grammar School
Saturday 13th February 2021
Men - London League Premier Division
16:00
East Grinstead 2 v Oxted 3
East Grinstead 2 v Oxted 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
12:00
Horsham v Worthing
Horsham v Worthing

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Herne Bay
South Saxons v Herne Bay

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:30
Hailsham v Folkestone Optimist
Hailsham v Folkestone Optimist

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 2 v Holcombe 3
Lewes 2 v Holcombe 3

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Eastbourne 2
Mid Sussex v Eastbourne 2

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
13:30
Chichester 2 v Sunbury & Walton Hawks
Chichester 2 v Sunbury & Walton Hawks

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
11:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v Horsham 2
Brighton & Hove 3 v Horsham 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v Lewes 3
Crawley 2 v Lewes 3

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
East Grinstead 3 v Crowborough
East Grinstead 3 v Crowborough

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Eastbourne 3 v Brighton & Hove 4
Eastbourne 3 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Horsham 3 v South Saxons 2
Horsham 3 v South Saxons 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v Middleton
Worthing 2 v Middleton

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
15:00
Brighton & Hove 5 v Hailsham 2
Brighton & Hove 5 v Hailsham 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
18:00
Chichester 5 v Eastbourne 4
Chichester 5 v Eastbourne 4
15:00
Crawley 3 v Mid Sussex 2
Crawley 3 v Mid Sussex 2

@ Hazelwick School
10:00
Lewes 4 v St. Francis
Lewes 4 v St. Francis

@ Southdown Club
15:00
South Saxons 3 v Worthing 3
South Saxons 3 v Worthing 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
13:00
Worthing 4 v East Grinstead 4
Worthing 4 v East Grinstead 4

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
10:30
Brighton & Hove 7 v Mid Sussex 3
Brighton & Hove 7 v Mid Sussex 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
12:00
Crowborough 2 v Lewes 5
Crowborough 2 v Lewes 5

@ Beacon Community College
11:30
East Grinstead 5 v Littlehampton
East Grinstead 5 v Littlehampton

@ East Grinstead HC
18:00
Middleton 2 v Worthing 5
Middleton 2 v Worthing 5

@ The Littlehampton Academy
13:30
Southwick 2 v Brighton & Hove 6
Southwick 2 v Brighton & Hove 6

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:30
St. Francis 2 v Horsham 4
St. Francis 2 v Horsham 4

@ St. Paul's School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4
13:00
Brighton & Hove 8 v Chichester 6
Brighton & Hove 8 v Chichester 6

@ Blatchington Mill School
15:00
Eastbourne 5 v Crowborough 3
Eastbourne 5 v Crowborough 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
11:30
Lewes 6 v South Saxons 4
Lewes 6 v South Saxons 4

@ Southdown Club
16:00
Worthing 6 v St. Francis 3
Worthing 6 v St. Francis 3

@ Angmering School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30
Horsham 2 v New Forest
Horsham 2 v New Forest

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes v Oxted
Lewes v Oxted

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
16:00
Brighton & Hove 3 v Lewes 2
Brighton & Hove 3 v Lewes 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Chichester v Burgess Hill
Chichester v Burgess Hill

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Eastbourne 1a v East Grinstead 3
Eastbourne 1a v East Grinstead 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:00
Hailsham v Crawley
Hailsham v Crawley

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Eastbourne 2
Horsham 3 v Eastbourne 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v Crowborough
South Saxons v Crowborough

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 5 v Chichester 2
Brighton & Hove 5 v Chichester 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:15
Burgess Hill 2 v Worthing
Burgess Hill 2 v Worthing

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
16:30
Eastbourne 3 v South Saxons 2
Eastbourne 3 v South Saxons 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
16:30
Lewes 3 v Southwick
Lewes 3 v Southwick

@ Southdown Club
11:55
Mid Sussex v Horsham 4
Mid Sussex v Horsham 4

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Middleton v Brighton & Hove 4
Middleton v Brighton & Hove 4

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
Chichester 3 v Burgess Hill 3
Chichester 3 v Burgess Hill 3
10:30
Chichester Centurions v Middleton 2
Chichester Centurions v Middleton 2

@ Chichester University
10:15
Crowborough 2 v Mid Sussex 2
Crowborough 2 v Mid Sussex 2

@ Beacon Community College
14:30
East Grinstead 4 v Hailsham 2
East Grinstead 4 v Hailsham 2

@ East Grinstead HC
13:30
Horsham 5 v Honeybees
Horsham 5 v Honeybees

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
15:00
South Downs v Brighton & Hove 6
South Downs v Brighton & Hove 6

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
14:30
Brighton & Hove 8 v Penguin
Brighton & Hove 8 v Penguin

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:30
Crawley 2 v Burgess Hill 4
Crawley 2 v Burgess Hill 4

@ Hazelwick School
Middleton 3 v Brighton & Hove 7
Middleton 3 v Brighton & Hove 7
12:00
Southwick 2 v Lewes 4
Southwick 2 v Lewes 4

@ Steyning Grammar School
11:30
Worthing 2 v South Downs 2
Worthing 2 v South Downs 2

@ Angmering School
Saturday 20th February 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Gore Court
Brighton & Hove 2 v Gore Court

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Horsham
South Saxons v Horsham

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Folkestone Optimist
Crawley v Folkestone Optimist

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Canterbury 3
Eastbourne 2 v Canterbury 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Lewes 2
Southwick v Lewes 2

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Trojans 3
Chichester 3 v Trojans 3

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
11:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v East Grinstead 3
Brighton & Hove 4 v East Grinstead 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45
Crowborough v South Saxons 2
Crowborough v South Saxons 2

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Horsham 2 v Eastbourne 3
Horsham 2 v Eastbourne 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Lewes 3 v Brighton & Hove 3
Lewes 3 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Middleton v Crawley 2
Middleton v Crawley 2

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v Horsham 3
Worthing 2 v Horsham 3

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
11:30
East Grinstead 4 v Chichester 5
East Grinstead 4 v Chichester 5

@ East Grinstead HC
18:00
Eastbourne 4 v Brighton & Hove 5
Eastbourne 4 v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
12:30
Hailsham 2 v Lewes 4
Hailsham 2 v Lewes 4

@ Hailsham Community College
13:30
Mid Sussex 2 v Worthing 3
Mid Sussex 2 v Worthing 3

@ St. Paul's School
15:00
St. Francis v Crawley 3
St. Francis v Crawley 3

@ St. Paul's School
13:00
Worthing 4 v South Saxons 3
Worthing 4 v South Saxons 3

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
14:30
Brighton & Hove 7 v Southwick 2
Brighton & Hove 7 v Southwick 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:00
Horsham 4 v East Grinstead 5
Horsham 4 v East Grinstead 5

@ Christ's Hospital School
16:30
Lewes 5 v St. Francis 2
Lewes 5 v St. Francis 2

@ Southdown Club
18:00
Littlehampton v Middleton 2
Littlehampton v Middleton 2

@ The Littlehampton Academy
12:00
Mid Sussex 3 v Crowborough 2
Mid Sussex 3 v Crowborough 2

@ St. Paul's School
16:00
Worthing 5 v Brighton & Hove 6
Worthing 5 v Brighton & Hove 6

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4
13:30
Crawley 4 v Worthing 6
Crawley 4 v Worthing 6

@ Hazelwick School
10:15
Crowborough 3 v Chichester 6
Crowborough 3 v Chichester 6

@ Beacon Community College
15:00
South Saxons 4 v Eastbourne 5
South Saxons 4 v Eastbourne 5

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
10:30
St. Francis 3 v Lewes 6
St. Francis 3 v Lewes 6

@ St. Paul's School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00
Brighton & Hove 2 v Havant
Brighton & Hove 2 v Havant

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
10:15
Burgess Hill v Eastbourne 1a
Burgess Hill v Eastbourne 1a

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30
Crawley v Brighton & Hove 3
Crawley v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Chichester
Crowborough v Chichester

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
East Grinstead 3 v Horsham 3
East Grinstead 3 v Horsham 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Eastbourne 2 v Hailsham
Eastbourne 2 v Hailsham

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 2 v South Saxons
Lewes 2 v South Saxons

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
15:00
Brighton & Hove 4 v Mid Sussex
Brighton & Hove 4 v Mid Sussex

@ Blatchington Mill School
Chichester 2 v Lewes 3
Chichester 2 v Lewes 3

@ Kingsham Pitch
10:00
Horsham 4 v Eastbourne 3
Horsham 4 v Eastbourne 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
12:00
South Saxons 2 v Burgess Hill 2
South Saxons 2 v Burgess Hill 2

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
12:00
Southwick v Middleton
Southwick v Middleton

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:00
Worthing v Brighton & Hove 5
Worthing v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
13:00
Brighton & Hove 6 v East Grinstead 4
Brighton & Hove 6 v East Grinstead 4

@ Blatchington Mill School
15:20
Burgess Hill 3 v Chichester Centurions
Burgess Hill 3 v Chichester Centurions

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
14:00
Hailsham 2 v Chichester 3
Hailsham 2 v Chichester 3

@ Hailsham Community College
10:30
Honeybees v Crowborough 2
Honeybees v Crowborough 2

@ Sussex University
11:55
Mid Sussex 2 v South Downs
Mid Sussex 2 v South Downs

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Middleton 2 v Horsham 5
Middleton 2 v Horsham 5

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
10:30
Brighton & Hove 7 v Crawley 2
Brighton & Hove 7 v Crawley 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
17:00
Burgess Hill 4 v Worthing 2
Burgess Hill 4 v Worthing 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
10:00
Eastbourne 4 v Brighton & Hove 8
Eastbourne 4 v Brighton & Hove 8

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
11:30
Lewes 4 v Middleton 3
Lewes 4 v Middleton 3

@ Southdown Club
11:30
Penguin v Southwick 2
Penguin v Southwick 2

@ Angmering School
Saturday 27th February 2021
Men - London League Masters (Over 40s) Division 1
16:00
East Grinstead Vets v Spencer Vets
East Grinstead Vets v Spencer Vets

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
12:00
Horsham v Marden Russets
Horsham v Marden Russets

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Worthing v Burnt Ash
Worthing v Burnt Ash

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
14:00
Hailsham v Crawley
Hailsham v Crawley

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 2
Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 2

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Maidstone
Mid Sussex v Maidstone

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
12:15
Chichester 2 v Wanderers
Chichester 2 v Wanderers

@ Kingsham Pitch
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v Middleton
Brighton & Hove 3 v Middleton

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v Worthing 2
Crawley 2 v Worthing 2

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
East Grinstead 3 v Horsham 2
East Grinstead 3 v Horsham 2

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Eastbourne 3 v Lewes 3
Eastbourne 3 v Lewes 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30
Horsham 3 v Crowborough
Horsham 3 v Crowborough

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 4
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
15:00
Brighton & Hove 5 v East Grinstead 4
Brighton & Hove 5 v East Grinstead 4

@ Blatchington Mill School
18:00
Chichester 5 v Worthing 4
Chichester 5 v Worthing 4
13:30
Crawley 3 v Hailsham 2
Crawley 3 v Hailsham 2

@ Hazelwick School
11:30
Lewes 4 v Eastbourne 4
Lewes 4 v Eastbourne 4

@ Southdown Club
15:00
South Saxons 3 v Mid Sussex 2
South Saxons 3 v Mid Sussex 2

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
14:30
Worthing 3 v St. Francis
Worthing 3 v St. Francis

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
11:30
Brighton & Hove 6 v Littlehampton
Brighton & Hove 6 v Littlehampton

@ Blatchington Mill School
12:00
Crowborough 2 v Brighton & Hove 7
Crowborough 2 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ Beacon Community College
14:30
East Grinstead 5 v Lewes 5
East Grinstead 5 v Lewes 5

@ East Grinstead HC
18:00
Middleton 2 v Horsham 4
Middleton 2 v Horsham 4

@ The Littlehampton Academy
13:30
Southwick 2 v Worthing 5
Southwick 2 v Worthing 5

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:30
St. Francis 2 v Mid Sussex 3
St. Francis 2 v Mid Sussex 3

@ St. Paul's School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4
14:30
Brighton & Hove 8 v Crowborough 3
Brighton & Hove 8 v Crowborough 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
18:00
Chichester 6 v South Saxons 4
Chichester 6 v South Saxons 4
15:00
Eastbourne 5 v St. Francis 3
Eastbourne 5 v St. Francis 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
16:30
Lewes 6 v Crawley 4
Lewes 6 v Crawley 4

@ Southdown Club
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
East Grinstead Badgers v Crowborough Crows
East Grinstead Badgers v Crowborough Crows

@ East Grinstead HC
Eastbourne Kestrels v South Saxons Warriors
Eastbourne Kestrels v South Saxons Warriors

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
15:30
Hailsham Millers v Lewes Lion Cubs
Hailsham Millers v Lewes Lion Cubs

@ Hailsham Community College
16:30
South Saxons Arrows v Lewes Lions
South Saxons Arrows v Lewes Lions

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
16:30
Brighton & Hove Flippers v St. Francis Leprechauns
Brighton & Hove Flippers v St. Francis Leprechauns

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:30
Horsham Hotsticks v Chichester Chipmunks
Horsham Hotsticks v Chichester Chipmunks

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
13:35
Mid Sussex Colts v Horsham Hotshots
Mid Sussex Colts v Horsham Hotshots

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
15:00
South Downs Scorpions v Crawley Hawks
South Downs Scorpions v Crawley Hawks

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30
Horsham 2 v Trojans 2
Horsham 2 v Trojans 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes v Aldershot & Farnham
Lewes v Aldershot & Farnham

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
13:00
Brighton & Hove 3 v Eastbourne 2
Brighton & Hove 3 v Eastbourne 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Burgess Hill v East Grinstead 3
Burgess Hill v East Grinstead 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Chichester v Lewes 2
Chichester v Lewes 2

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Eastbourne 1a v Crowborough
Eastbourne 1a v Crowborough

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:30
Hailsham v Horsham 3
Hailsham v Horsham 3

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v Crawley
South Saxons v Crawley

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
16:00
Brighton & Hove 5 v Burgess Hill 2
Brighton & Hove 5 v Burgess Hill 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:30
Eastbourne 3 v Brighton & Hove 4
Eastbourne 3 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
10:00
Horsham 4 v South Saxons 2
Horsham 4 v South Saxons 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
10:00
Lewes 3 v Worthing
Lewes 3 v Worthing

@ Southdown Club
11:55
Mid Sussex v Southwick
Mid Sussex v Southwick

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Middleton v Chichester 2
Middleton v Chichester 2

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
10:15
Burgess Hill 3 v Middleton 2
Burgess Hill 3 v Middleton 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Chichester 3 v Brighton & Hove 6
Chichester 3 v Brighton & Hove 6
10:30
Chichester Centurions v Hailsham 2
Chichester Centurions v Hailsham 2

@ Chichester University
10:15
Crowborough 2 v Horsham 5
Crowborough 2 v Horsham 5

@ Beacon Community College
11:30
East Grinstead 4 v Mid Sussex 2
East Grinstead 4 v Mid Sussex 2

@ East Grinstead HC
10:30
South Downs v Honeybees
South Downs v Honeybees

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
15:20
Burgess Hill 4 v South Downs 2
Burgess Hill 4 v South Downs 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
10:30
Crawley 2 v Lewes 4
Crawley 2 v Lewes 4

@ Hazelwick School
Middleton 3 v Penguin
Middleton 3 v Penguin
12:00
Southwick 2 v Eastbourne 4
Southwick 2 v Eastbourne 4

@ Steyning Grammar School
11:30
Worthing 2 v Brighton & Hove 7
Worthing 2 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Girls League East
10:00
East Grinstead Bluebirds v South Saxons Bows
East Grinstead Bluebirds v South Saxons Bows

@ East Grinstead HC
Eastbourne Chicks v Crowborough Blackbirds
Eastbourne Chicks v Crowborough Blackbirds

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Eastbourne Owlets v Brighton & Hove Gulls
Eastbourne Owlets v Brighton & Hove Gulls

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Women - Sussex Girls League West
Chichester Canons v Horsham Hotstars
Chichester Canons v Horsham Hotstars

@ Kingsham Pitch
16:00
Worthing Llamas v Mid Sussex Fillies
Worthing Llamas v Mid Sussex Fillies

@ Angmering School
Sunday 28th February 2021
Women - Sussex Girls League West
11:30
Burgess Hill Ambers v Brighton & Hove Starlings
Burgess Hill Ambers v Brighton & Hove Starlings

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Saturday 6th March 2021
Men - London League Premier Division
14:30
East Grinstead 2 v Hampstead & Westminster 3
East Grinstead 2 v Hampstead & Westminster 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Worthing
Brighton & Hove 2 v Worthing

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Holcombe 2
South Saxons v Holcombe 2

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Belvedere and Bexleyheath
Eastbourne 2 v Belvedere and Bexleyheath

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Hailsham
Mid Sussex v Hailsham

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Folkestone Optimist
Southwick v Folkestone Optimist

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Hamble 2
Chichester 3 v Hamble 2

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
11:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v Crowborough
Brighton & Hove 4 v Crowborough

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v Horsham 3
Crawley 2 v Horsham 3

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Horsham 2 v South Saxons 2
Horsham 2 v South Saxons 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Lewes 3 v East Grinstead 3
Lewes 3 v East Grinstead 3

@ Sussex University
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Middleton v Eastbourne 3
Middleton v Eastbourne 3

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v Brighton & Hove 3
Worthing 2 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
18:00
Chichester 5 v South Saxons 3
Chichester 5 v South Saxons 3
11:30
East Grinstead 4 v Lewes 4
East Grinstead 4 v Lewes 4

@ East Grinstead HC
18:00
Eastbourne 4 v Crawley 3
Eastbourne 4 v Crawley 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
12:30
Hailsham 2 v Worthing 3
Hailsham 2 v Worthing 3

@ Hailsham Community College
15:00
St. Francis v Mid Sussex 2
St. Francis v Mid Sussex 2

@ St. Paul's School
13:00
Worthing 4 v Brighton & Hove 5
Worthing 4 v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
15:00
Brighton & Hove 7 v St. Francis 2
Brighton & Hove 7 v St. Francis 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:45
Crowborough 2 v Southwick 2
Crowborough 2 v Southwick 2

@ Beacon Community College
14:30
Horsham 4 v Brighton & Hove 6
Horsham 4 v Brighton & Hove 6

@ Christ's Hospital School
13:30
Lewes 5 v Middleton 2
Lewes 5 v Middleton 2

@ Sussex University
18:00
Littlehampton v Worthing 5
Littlehampton v Worthing 5

@ The Littlehampton Academy
12:00
Mid Sussex 3 v East Grinstead 5
Mid Sussex 3 v East Grinstead 5

@ St. Paul's School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4
15:00
Crawley 4 v Eastbourne 5
Crawley 4 v Eastbourne 5

@ Hazelwick School
18:00
South Saxons 4 v Crowborough 3
South Saxons 4 v Crowborough 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
10:30
St. Francis 3 v Chichester 6
St. Francis 3 v Chichester 6

@ St. Paul's School
16:00
Worthing 6 v Brighton & Hove 8
Worthing 6 v Brighton & Hove 8

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
10:15
Crowborough Crows v Hailsham Millers
Crowborough Crows v Hailsham Millers

@ Beacon Community College
16:30
Lewes Lions v Lewes Lion Cubs
Lewes Lions v Lewes Lion Cubs

@ Southdown Club
South Saxons Arrows v Eastbourne Kestrels
South Saxons Arrows v Eastbourne Kestrels

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
South Saxons Warriors v East Grinstead Badgers
South Saxons Warriors v East Grinstead Badgers

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
Chichester Chipmunks v Brighton & Hove Flippers
Chichester Chipmunks v Brighton & Hove Flippers
16:30
Crawley Hawks v Mid Sussex Colts
Crawley Hawks v Mid Sussex Colts

@ Hazelwick School
13:30
Horsham Hotshots v Worthing Wolves
Horsham Hotshots v Worthing Wolves

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
15:20
St. Francis Leprechauns v South Downs Scorpions
St. Francis Leprechauns v South Downs Scorpions

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00
Brighton & Hove 2 v Southampton
Brighton & Hove 2 v Southampton

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Horsham 2 v Lewes
Horsham 2 v Lewes

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
10:30
Crawley v Chichester
Crawley v Chichester

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Burgess Hill
Crowborough v Burgess Hill

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
East Grinstead 3 v Hailsham
East Grinstead 3 v Hailsham

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Eastbourne 2 v South Saxons
Eastbourne 2 v South Saxons

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 3
Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 1a
Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 1a

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
10:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v Horsham 4
Brighton & Hove 4 v Horsham 4

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:15
Burgess Hill 2 v Lewes 3
Burgess Hill 2 v Lewes 3

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Chichester 2 v Mid Sussex
Chichester 2 v Mid Sussex

@ Kingsham Pitch
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 5
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
12:00
Southwick v Eastbourne 3
Southwick v Eastbourne 3

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:00
Worthing v Middleton
Worthing v Middleton

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
14:30
Brighton & Hove 6 v Chichester Centurions
Brighton & Hove 6 v Chichester Centurions

@ Blatchington Mill School
14:00
Hailsham 2 v Burgess Hill 3
Hailsham 2 v Burgess Hill 3

@ Hailsham Community College
10:30
Honeybees v East Grinstead 4
Honeybees v East Grinstead 4

@ Sussex University
10:30
Horsham 5 v South Downs
Horsham 5 v South Downs

@ Christ's Hospital School
11:55
Mid Sussex 2 v Chichester 3
Mid Sussex 2 v Chichester 3

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Middleton 2 v Crowborough 2
Middleton 2 v Crowborough 2

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
13:00
Brighton & Hove 7 v Burgess Hill 4
Brighton & Hove 7 v Burgess Hill 4

@ Blatchington Mill School
11:45
Eastbourne 4 v Middleton 3
Eastbourne 4 v Middleton 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
11:30
Lewes 4 v Worthing 2
Lewes 4 v Worthing 2

@ Southdown Club
11:30
Penguin v Crawley 2
Penguin v Crawley 2

@ Angmering School
15:00
South Downs 2 v Brighton & Hove 8
South Downs 2 v Brighton & Hove 8

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Girls League East
16:00
Brighton & Hove Gulls v Eastbourne Chicks
Brighton & Hove Gulls v Eastbourne Chicks

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:00
Lewes Lionesses v East Grinstead Bluebirds
Lewes Lionesses v East Grinstead Bluebirds

@ Southdown Club
South Saxons Bows v Eastbourne Owlets
South Saxons Bows v Eastbourne Owlets

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Women - Sussex Girls League West
16:30
Brighton & Hove Starlings v Worthing Llamas
Brighton & Hove Starlings v Worthing Llamas

@ Blatchington Mill School
12:00
Horsham Hotstars v Burgess Hill Ambers
Horsham Hotstars v Burgess Hill Ambers

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
13:35
Mid Sussex Fillies v South Downs Skylarks
Mid Sussex Fillies v South Downs Skylarks

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Saturday 13th March 2021
Men - London League Masters (Over 40s) Division 1
16:00
East Grinstead Vets v Hampstead & Westminster Vets
East Grinstead Vets v Hampstead & Westminster Vets

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
12:00
Horsham v Burnt Ash
Horsham v Burnt Ash

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Worthing v Ashford (Kent)
Worthing v Ashford (Kent)

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Southwick
Crawley v Southwick

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:30
Hailsham v Holcombe 3
Hailsham v Holcombe 3

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Lewes 2 v Maidstone
Lewes 2 v Maidstone

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
15:00
Chichester 2 v Portsmouth
Chichester 2 v Portsmouth

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00
Brighton & Hove 3 v Crawley 2
Brighton & Hove 3 v Crawley 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45
Crowborough v Horsham 2
Crowborough v Horsham 2

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
East Grinstead 3 v Middleton
East Grinstead 3 v Middleton

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Eastbourne 3 v Worthing 2
Eastbourne 3 v Worthing 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30
Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 4
Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons 2 v Lewes 3
South Saxons 2 v Lewes 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
16:00
Brighton & Hove 5 v Chichester 5
Brighton & Hove 5 v Chichester 5

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:30
Crawley 3 v East Grinstead 4
Crawley 3 v East Grinstead 4

@ Hazelwick School
13:30
Lewes 4 v Worthing 4
Lewes 4 v Worthing 4

@ Sussex University
13:30
Mid Sussex 2 v Hailsham 2
Mid Sussex 2 v Hailsham 2

@ St. Paul's School
15:00
South Saxons 3 v St. Francis
South Saxons 3 v St. Francis

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
14:30
Worthing 3 v Eastbourne 4
Worthing 3 v Eastbourne 4

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
11:30
Brighton & Hove 6 v Lewes 5
Brighton & Hove 6 v Lewes 5

@ Blatchington Mill School
14:30
East Grinstead 5 v Brighton & Hove 7
East Grinstead 5 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ East Grinstead HC
18:00
Middleton 2 v Mid Sussex 3
Middleton 2 v Mid Sussex 3

@ The Littlehampton Academy
13:30
Southwick 2 v Littlehampton
Southwick 2 v Littlehampton

@ Steyning Grammar School
15:00
St. Francis 2 v Crowborough 2
St. Francis 2 v Crowborough 2

@ St. Paul's School
16:00
Worthing 5 v Horsham 4
Worthing 5 v Horsham 4

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4
13:00
Brighton & Hove 8 v South Saxons 4
Brighton & Hove 8 v South Saxons 4

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:45
Chichester 6 v Crawley 4
Chichester 6 v Crawley 4

@ Kingsham Pitch
10:15
Crowborough 3 v St. Francis 3
Crowborough 3 v St. Francis 3

@ Beacon Community College
15:00
Lewes 6 v Worthing 6
Lewes 6 v Worthing 6

@ Southdown Club
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
11:30
East Grinstead Badgers v South Saxons Arrows
East Grinstead Badgers v South Saxons Arrows

@ East Grinstead HC
Eastbourne Kestrels v Lewes Lions
Eastbourne Kestrels v Lewes Lions

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
15:30
Hailsham Millers v South Saxons Warriors
Hailsham Millers v South Saxons Warriors

@ Hailsham Community College
16:30
Lewes Lion Cubs v Crowborough Crows
Lewes Lion Cubs v Crowborough Crows

@ Southdown Club
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
16:30
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Horsham Hotsticks
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Horsham Hotsticks

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:35
Mid Sussex Colts v St. Francis Leprechauns
Mid Sussex Colts v St. Francis Leprechauns

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
16:30
South Downs Scorpions v Chichester Chipmunks
South Downs Scorpions v Chichester Chipmunks

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:00
Worthing Wolves v Crawley Hawks
Worthing Wolves v Crawley Hawks

@ Angmering School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
13:15
Lewes v Trojans 2
Lewes v Trojans 2

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
13:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v Hailsham
Brighton & Hove 3 v Hailsham

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:15
Burgess Hill v Lewes 2
Burgess Hill v Lewes 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Chichester v Eastbourne 2
Chichester v Eastbourne 2

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v East Grinstead 3
Crowborough v East Grinstead 3

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Eastbourne 1a v Crawley
Eastbourne 1a v Crawley

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v Horsham 3
South Saxons v Horsham 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
14:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v South Saxons 2
Brighton & Hove 4 v South Saxons 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
15:00
Eastbourne 3 v Chichester 2
Eastbourne 3 v Chichester 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
10:30
Horsham 4 v Southwick
Horsham 4 v Southwick

@ Christ's Hospital School
10:00
Lewes 3 v Brighton & Hove 5
Lewes 3 v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Southdown Club
11:55
Mid Sussex v Worthing
Mid Sussex v Worthing

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Middleton v Burgess Hill 2
Middleton v Burgess Hill 2

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
15:20
Burgess Hill 3 v Brighton & Hove 6
Burgess Hill 3 v Brighton & Hove 6

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
12:00
Chichester 3 v Honeybees
Chichester 3 v Honeybees

@ Chichester Technical College
10:30
Chichester Centurions v Mid Sussex 2
Chichester Centurions v Mid Sussex 2

@ Chichester University
10:00
East Grinstead 4 v Horsham 5
East Grinstead 4 v Horsham 5

@ East Grinstead HC
14:00
Hailsham 2 v Middleton 2
Hailsham 2 v Middleton 2

@ Hailsham Community College
15:00
South Downs v Crowborough 2
South Downs v Crowborough 2

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
10:30
Brighton & Hove 7 v South Downs 2
Brighton & Hove 7 v South Downs 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
17:00
Burgess Hill 4 v Lewes 4
Burgess Hill 4 v Lewes 4

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
10:30
Crawley 2 v Eastbourne 4
Crawley 2 v Eastbourne 4

@ Hazelwick School
12:00
Southwick 2 v Brighton & Hove 8
Southwick 2 v Brighton & Hove 8

@ Steyning Grammar School
11:30
Worthing 2 v Penguin
Worthing 2 v Penguin

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Girls League East
Crowborough Blackbirds v Brighton & Hove Gulls
Crowborough Blackbirds v Brighton & Hove Gulls

@ Beacon Community College
Eastbourne Chicks v South Saxons Bows
Eastbourne Chicks v South Saxons Bows

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Eastbourne Owlets v Lewes Lionesses
Eastbourne Owlets v Lewes Lionesses

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Women - Sussex Girls League West
12:00
Horsham Hotstars v Worthing Llamas
Horsham Hotstars v Worthing Llamas

@ Christ's Hospital School
10:30
South Downs Skylarks v Brighton & Hove Starlings
South Downs Skylarks v Brighton & Hove Starlings

@ Steyning Grammar School
Sunday 14th March 2021
Women - Sussex Girls League West
11:30
Burgess Hill Ambers v Chichester Canons
Burgess Hill Ambers v Chichester Canons

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Saturday 20th March 2021
Men - London League Premier Division
16:00
East Grinstead 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 2
East Grinstead 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 2

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Burnt Ash
Brighton & Hove 2 v Burnt Ash

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Canterbury Pilgrims
South Saxons v Canterbury Pilgrims

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Crawley
Eastbourne 2 v Crawley

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Lewes 2
Mid Sussex v Lewes 2

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Holcombe 3
Southwick v Holcombe 3

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Haslemere 2
Chichester 3 v Haslemere 2

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
10:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v Horsham 3
Brighton & Hove 3 v Horsham 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v Eastbourne 3
Crawley 2 v Eastbourne 3

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Horsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 4
Horsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
16:30
Lewes 3 v Crowborough
Lewes 3 v Crowborough

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Middleton v South Saxons 2
Middleton v South Saxons 2

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v East Grinstead 3
Worthing 2 v East Grinstead 3

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
13:00
Brighton & Hove 5 v South Saxons 3
Brighton & Hove 5 v South Saxons 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
18:00
Chichester 5 v Lewes 4
Chichester 5 v Lewes 4
13:00
East Grinstead 4 v Worthing 3
East Grinstead 4 v Worthing 3

@ East Grinstead HC
18:00
Eastbourne 4 v Mid Sussex 2
Eastbourne 4 v Mid Sussex 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
14:00
Hailsham 2 v St. Francis
Hailsham 2 v St. Francis

@ Hailsham Community College
13:00
Worthing 4 v Crawley 3
Worthing 4 v Crawley 3

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
15:00
Brighton & Hove 7 v Middleton 2
Brighton & Hove 7 v Middleton 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
12:00
Crowborough 2 v East Grinstead 5
Crowborough 2 v East Grinstead 5

@ Beacon Community College
10:30
Horsham 4 v Littlehampton
Horsham 4 v Littlehampton

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
10:00
Lewes 5 v Worthing 5
Lewes 5 v Worthing 5

@ Southdown Club
12:00
Mid Sussex 3 v Brighton & Hove 6
Mid Sussex 3 v Brighton & Hove 6

@ St. Paul's School
15:00
St. Francis 2 v Southwick 2
St. Francis 2 v Southwick 2

@ St. Paul's School
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
Chichester Chipmunks v Mid Sussex Colts
Chichester Chipmunks v Mid Sussex Colts
13:30
Crawley Hawks v Horsham Hotshots
Crawley Hawks v Horsham Hotshots

@ Hazelwick School
13:30
Horsham Hotsticks v South Downs Scorpions
Horsham Hotsticks v South Downs Scorpions

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
10:30
St. Francis Leprechauns v Worthing Wolves
St. Francis Leprechauns v Worthing Wolves

@ St. Paul's School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30
Horsham 2 v Havant
Horsham 2 v Havant

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes v Woking
Lewes v Woking

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
10:30
Crawley v Burgess Hill
Crawley v Burgess Hill

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
East Grinstead 3 v Brighton & Hove 3
East Grinstead 3 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Eastbourne 2 v Eastbourne 1a
Eastbourne 2 v Eastbourne 1a

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:30
Hailsham v South Saxons
Hailsham v South Saxons

@ Hailsham Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Chichester
Horsham 3 v Chichester

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Lewes 2 v Crowborough
Lewes 2 v Crowborough

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
14:30
Brighton & Hove 5 v Middleton
Brighton & Hove 5 v Middleton

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:15
Burgess Hill 2 v Mid Sussex
Burgess Hill 2 v Mid Sussex

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Chichester 2 v Horsham 4
Chichester 2 v Horsham 4

@ Kingsham Pitch
12:00
South Saxons 2 v Lewes 3
South Saxons 2 v Lewes 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
12:00
Southwick v Brighton & Hove 4
Southwick v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:00
Worthing v Eastbourne 3
Worthing v Eastbourne 3

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
16:00
Brighton & Hove 6 v Hailsham 2
Brighton & Hove 6 v Hailsham 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:15
Crowborough 2 v East Grinstead 4
Crowborough 2 v East Grinstead 4

@ Beacon Community College
10:30
Honeybees v Chichester Centurions
Honeybees v Chichester Centurions

@ Sussex University
10:30
Horsham 5 v Chichester 3
Horsham 5 v Chichester 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
11:55
Mid Sussex 2 v Burgess Hill 3
Mid Sussex 2 v Burgess Hill 3

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Middleton 2 v South Downs
Middleton 2 v South Downs

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
11:30
Brighton & Hove 8 v Middleton 3
Brighton & Hove 8 v Middleton 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
11:45
Eastbourne 4 v Worthing 2
Eastbourne 4 v Worthing 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
12:00
Lewes 4 v Brighton & Hove 7
Lewes 4 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ Sussex University
11:30
Penguin v Burgess Hill 4
Penguin v Burgess Hill 4

@ Angmering School
South Downs 2 v Southwick 2
South Downs 2 v Southwick 2

@ Steyning Grammar School
Saturday 27th March 2021
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
12:30
Horsham Hotshots v St. Francis Leprechauns
Horsham Hotshots v St. Francis Leprechauns

@ Christ's Hospital School
13:35
Mid Sussex Colts v Horsham Hotsticks
Mid Sussex Colts v Horsham Hotsticks

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
15:00
South Downs Scorpions v Brighton & Hove Flippers
South Downs Scorpions v Brighton & Hove Flippers

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:00
Worthing Wolves v Chichester Chipmunks
Worthing Wolves v Chichester Chipmunks

@ Angmering School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00
Brighton & Hove 2 v Oxted
Brighton & Hove 2 v Oxted

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
10:15
Burgess Hill v Eastbourne 2
Burgess Hill v Eastbourne 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Chichester v Hailsham
Chichester v Hailsham

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Crawley
Crowborough v Crawley

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 1a v Horsham 3
Eastbourne 1a v Horsham 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes 2 v East Grinstead 3
Lewes 2 v East Grinstead 3

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v Brighton & Hove 3
South Saxons v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v Chichester 2
Brighton & Hove 4 v Chichester 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
15:00
Eastbourne 3 v Burgess Hill 2
Eastbourne 3 v Burgess Hill 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
11:00
Horsham 4 v Worthing
Horsham 4 v Worthing

@ Christ's Hospital School
11:55
Mid Sussex v Brighton & Hove 5
Mid Sussex v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Middleton v Lewes 3
Middleton v Lewes 3

@ The Littlehampton Academy
12:00
Southwick v South Saxons 2
Southwick v South Saxons 2

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
11:30
Brighton & Hove 6 v Middleton 2
Brighton & Hove 6 v Middleton 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
17:00
Burgess Hill 3 v Honeybees
Burgess Hill 3 v Honeybees

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Chichester 3 v Crowborough 2
Chichester 3 v Crowborough 2
10:30
Chichester Centurions v Horsham 5
Chichester Centurions v Horsham 5

@ Chichester University
14:30
East Grinstead 4 v South Downs
East Grinstead 4 v South Downs

@ East Grinstead HC
12:30
Hailsham 2 v Mid Sussex 2
Hailsham 2 v Mid Sussex 2

@ Hailsham Community College
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
13:00
Brighton & Hove 7 v Penguin
Brighton & Hove 7 v Penguin

@ Blatchington Mill School
15:20
Burgess Hill 4 v Eastbourne 4
Burgess Hill 4 v Eastbourne 4

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
10:30
Crawley 2 v Brighton & Hove 8
Crawley 2 v Brighton & Hove 8

@ Hazelwick School
11:30
Lewes 4 v South Downs 2
Lewes 4 v South Downs 2

@ Southdown Club
Middleton 3 v Southwick 2
Middleton 3 v Southwick 2
Saturday 3rd April 2021
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
12:00
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Mid Sussex Colts
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Mid Sussex Colts

@ Blatchington Mill School
Chichester Chipmunks v Horsham Hotshots
Chichester Chipmunks v Horsham Hotshots
12:00
Horsham Hotsticks v Worthing Wolves
Horsham Hotsticks v Worthing Wolves

@ Christ's Hospital School
10:15
St. Francis Leprechauns v Crawley Hawks
St. Francis Leprechauns v Crawley Hawks

@ Triangle Leisure Centre